Index des noms commençant par B


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   X   Y 
 Z 
 BA 
 BE 
 BI 
 BL 
 BO 
 BR 
 BU 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

BA  BE  BI  BL  BO  BR  BU 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente Page suivante

BASSON Elisabeth ( °estimé 1588 - )
BASSON Fiacre ( °estimé 1560 - †avant 1620 )
× 1588 BAILLY Claudon
× 1596 N... Françoise
× 1602 PRIEUR Claudine
BASSON Humbert ( °estimé 1545 - †vers 1626 )
× 1565 BAILLY Mangeon
× 1612 PICARD Claudon
BASSON Jeanne ( °estimé 1580 - )
BASSON Jeanne ( °estimé 1570 - )
× 1602 PARENT Bastien
BASSON Jeanne ( °estimé 1600 - †avant 1636 )
× 1618 VALLET Jean (Sosa 3360)
BASSON Marguerite ( °estimé 1584 - )
BASSON Marguerite ( °estimé 1610 - )
BASSON Nicolas ( °estimé 1590 - )
BASSON Nicolas ( °estimé 1550 - †avant 1592 )
× 1580 MORICAULT Ysabel
BASSON X.. ( °estimé 1520 - )

BAST Catherine ( °16 septembre 1601 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAST Etienne ( °estimé 1575 - )
× 1601 NOUGIER Claude
BAST Jeanne ( °31 août 1603 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )

BASTET Marie Anne ( °8 juillet 1706 Carpentras,84200,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †19 octobre 1768 Carpentras,84200,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1728 BARJAVEL Antoine Balthazard

BASTIDON Catherine ( °calculé 1650 La Souche,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Gabaret - )
× 1672 VIANEY Antoine
BASTIDON Claude ( °estimé 1585 La Souche,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,La Chareyrade - )
BASTIDON Jean ( °estimé 1560 - )
× 1585 RIEU Catherine (Sosa 10541,10557,11229)

BASTIEN Claude (Sosa 3263) ( °estimé 1620 - )
× DROUIN Pierre (Sosa 3262)
BASTIEN Clément ( °vers 1680 - )
× 1705 HAMAND Anne-Marguerite
BASTIEN Nicolas ( °vers 1680 Morhange,57340,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× 1710 HAMAND Madeleine
BASTIEN Odile ( °calculé 1754 - † 5 ventôse 7 Ban-de-Sapt,88210,Vosges,Lorraine,France )
× 1779 LANGLAUDE Jean "Georges"
BASTIEN Pierre ( °estimé 1550 - )
× 1591 N... Florence (Sosa 6853)

BATAILLE Jacqueline ( °estimé 1715 Senargent-Mignafans,70110,Haute-Saône,Franche-Comté,France - )
× 1739 JANNEROT Georges

BATERNAY Marguerite ( °estimé 1700 - )
× 1729 RAMBAUD Louis (Sosa 890)

BATTU Aimable Flore ( °estimé 1775 - )
× 1797 GOMIEN Jean Charles

BAUCHON Anne ( °25 mars 1632 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †16 juin 1708 Séguret,84110,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1660 MERLE Victor
BAUCHON Antoine (Sosa 2170) ( °estimé 1595 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× THERIC Catherine (Sosa 2171)
BAUCHON Antoinette ( °estimé 1615 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1648 TOURNIAYRE Blaise
BAUCHON Catherine ( °15 janvier 1651 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
BAUCHON Catherine ( °3 juillet 1606 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1630 BONNARD Toussaint
BAUCHON Christophe ( °7 mai 1656 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
BAUCHON Claude ( °estimé 1660 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1683 GALLIOT Sébastienne
BAUCHON Colombe ( °21 novembre 1601 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †avant 1621 )
BAUCHON Esprit ( °estimé 1610 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1640 LAMBERT Catherine
BAUCHON Gabrielle ( °23 avril 1603 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1636 BONNARD Nicolas
BAUCHON Guillaume ( °21 avril 1650 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
BAUCHON Guillaume (Sosa 4340) ( °estimé 1570 - )
× JUSTETE Jeanne (Sosa 4341)
BAUCHON Jean ( °24 novembre 1652 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
BAUCHON Jean ( °21 février 1624 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1650 DUMAS Catherine
BAUCHON Jeanne ( °21 août 1641 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
BAUCHON Jeanne ( °2 mars 1653 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
BAUCHON Jeanne (Sosa 1085) ( °7 décembre 1618 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †20 janvier 1654 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1639 VIGNE Antoine (Sosa 1084)
BAUCHON Louis ( °18 mai 1655 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
BAUCHON Louise ( °estimé 1520 - †après 1583 Villedieu,84110,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× MAGNAN Esprit
BAUCHON Magdeleine ( °22 janvier 1651 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
BAUCHON Magdeleine ( °11 février 1609 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1640 DELUBAC Louis
BAUCHON Marguerite ( °30 septembre 1646 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
BAUCHON Marguerite ( °7 septembre 1653 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
BAUCHON Marie ( °4 février 1655 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
BAUCHON Marie ( °estimé 1612 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1639 ROUSSIER Jean
× 1645 FONTANIER François
BAUCHON Michel ( °estimé 1614 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1648 CORONIEU Esprite
× 1654 BOYER Hélène
BAUCHON Pierre ( °17 juin 1629 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )

BAUDINET Marguerite ( °estimé 1715 - †avant 1742 )
× 1735 MASSON Claude

BAUDOUIN Jacques (Sosa 646) ( °estimé 1660 - †5 décembre 1734 Fabras,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× JOUVE Anne (Sosa 647)
BAUDOUIN Jean Louis ( °calculé septembre 1708 - †2 mars 1710 Fabras,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France )
BAUDOUIN Jeanne ( °calculé 1703 - †22 février 1723 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France )
BAUDOUIN Marguerite ( °10 février 1695 Fabras,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Les Souillets - †3 avril 1710 Fabras,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France )
BAUDOUIN Marianne (Sosa 323) ( °estimé 1697 - )
× 1718 NOYER Antoine (Sosa 322)
BAUDOUIN Marie ( °9 août 1700 Fabras,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Les Souillets - )

BAUER Anne-Marie ( °6 juin 1761 Ebring,57980,Moselle,Lorraine,France - †22 juillet 1766 Ebring,57980,Moselle,Lorraine,France )
BAUER Catherine ( °13 septembre 1770 Ebring,57980,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
BAUER Christine ( °30 décembre 1763 Ebring,57980,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× BAUR Jacques
BAUER Georges ( °17 mai 1766 Ebring,57980,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
BAUER Jacques ( °23 octobre 1758 Ebring,57980,Moselle,Lorraine,France - †12 juillet 1766 Ebring,57980,Moselle,Lorraine,France )
BAUER Jacques ( °estimé 1730 - †3 mai 1820 Ebring,57980,Moselle,Lorraine,France )
× 1755 GUIOT Christine
BAUER Jean ( °19 février 1768 Ebring,57980,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× THILL Anne-Catherine
BAUER Nicolas ( °20 janvier 1757 Ebring,57980,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× WEBER Barbe

BAUGES Catherine ( °estimé 1540 - )
× 1573 RIBAIL Sébastien (Sosa 8692)

BAULME Antoinette ( °estimé 1600 - )
× 1620 CHABROL Jacques
× 1635 IMBERT Laurent (Sosa 5278,5614)

BAUMANN Catherine ( °10 mai 1721 Saint-Martin,67220,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,France - †6 novembre 1790 Fouchy,67220,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,France )
× 1754 BRUNNER Joseph
× 1756 LANGLAUDE Joseph (Sosa 300)
× 1771 ZIMMERLE Jean-Georges

BAUME Elisabeth ( °15 juin 1678 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Ladreit - )
BAUME Etienne ( °2 février 1711 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUME Isabeau ( °28 octobre 1720 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUME Jacques (Sosa 2808) ( °estimé 1620 - )
× GIRAUD Isabeau (Sosa 2809)
BAUME Jacques (Sosa 1404) ( °estimé 1650 - )
× 1677 PLANCHIER Marie (Sosa 1405)
BAUME Jacques (Sosa 702) ( °9 mai 1681 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Ladreit - †14 septembre 1748 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1705 TAILLADE Marie (Sosa 703)
BAUME Jean ( °20 février 1708 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUME Jean ( °14 janvier 1685 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Ladreit - )
BAUME Joseph ( °estimé 1718 - )
BAUME Madeleine (Sosa 351) ( °estimé 1715 - )
× 1738 SOBOUL Jean (Sosa 350)

BAUMET Alexandre ( °3 octobre 1726 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †17 novembre 1726 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
BAUMET Angélique (Sosa 133) ( °5 octobre 1722 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †7 mars 1792 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1747 DELAYE Pierre "Joseph" (Sosa 132)
BAUMET Anne ( °7 mars 1680 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Catherine ( °estimé 1655 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1674 VALLIER Joseph
BAUMET Claire ( °21 novembre 1681 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Claire ( °18 janvier 1662 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 26 juillet 1667 )
BAUMET Elisabeth ( °20 août 1687 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Etienne ( °3 août 1659 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 26 juillet 1667 )
BAUMET Félix ( °7 mars 1733 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1752 CHARRIERE Suzanne
BAUMET François ( °24 décembre 1693 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †6 janvier 1694 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
BAUMET François ( °9 mars 1699 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET François ( °29 mars 1701 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET François ( °28 mars 1692 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Françoise ( °28 décembre 1715 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Françoise ( °26 novembre 1730 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †17 janvier 1731 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
BAUMET Françoise ( °21 avril 1736 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †10 septembre 1748 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
BAUMET Isabeau ( °27 janvier 1693 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Jacques (Sosa 532) ( °13 janvier 1652 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †12 octobre 1720 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1675 GRANIER Thérèse (Sosa 533)
BAUMET Jean ( °25 septembre 1682 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Jeanne-Marie ( °calculé 1650 - †13 décembre 1705 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1666 VALLIER Laurent
BAUMET Joseph ( °27 septembre 1675 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Joseph ( °9 mars 1687 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Joseph ( °12 décembre 1698 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Justine ( °25 octobre 1692 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Léonard ( °10 novembre 1680 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Louis ( °30 août 1677 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Louis ( °10 août 1657 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †2 avril 1733 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1691 GUILLE Marie "Thérèse"
BAUMET Madeleine ( °16 août 1657 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †11 mars 1729 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1678 GRANIER Jean-Louis
BAUMET Magdeleine ( °calculé 1631 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †23 octobre 1661 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
BAUMET Marguerite ( °18 août 1720 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1737 THIBAUT Pierre
× 1769 BOUCHE Jean-Joseph
BAUMET Marianne ( °23 septembre 1705 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Marie ( °estimé 1625 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †23 mars 1690 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1643 ISTRE Pierre
BAUMET Marie-Anne ( °12 septembre 1702 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Marie-Rose ( °13 mai 1728 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1748 GROSSON Jean
BAUMET Marie-Thérèse ( °21 septembre 1688 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Mathieu (Sosa 4256) ( °estimé 1565 - †avant 1605 Lagarde-Paréol,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1590 BRUNET Catherine (Sosa 2077,4257)
BAUMET Pierre ( °27 août 1684 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Pierre ( °26 décembre 1694 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Pierre ( °18 août 1688 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
BAUMET Pierre ( °estimé 1591 Lagarde-Paréol,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
BAUMET Pierre ( °11 février 1665 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †20 mars 1716 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1687 BONNET Marie-Anne
× 1698 ESTRAN Anne
BAUMET Pierre ( °18 février 1653 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1677 DUPUIN Jeanne
BAUMET Pierre (Sosa 266) ( °14 mai 1691 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †25 octobre 1740 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1714 GAUD Angélique (Sosa 267)
BAUMET Pierre (Sosa 1064) ( °estimé 1620 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †18 septembre 1700 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1646 LACROIX Anne (Sosa 1065)
BAUMET Rose ( °14 novembre 1724 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †3 octobre 1725 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
BAUMET Simon (Sosa 2128) ( °6 mars 1593 Lagarde-Paréol,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †24 novembre 1660 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1619 DESCOURS Anne (Sosa 2129)
BAUMET Thérèse ( °16 avril 1718 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )

BAUMGARTEN Jeanne ( °6 juillet 1771 - )
× 1803 GOMIEN Jean-Jacques

BAUMGARTNER Anna (Sosa 145) ( °17 octobre 1732 Murg,08337076,Regierungsbezirk Freiburg,Baden-Württemberg,Germany,Risperg - †avant 1763 Obersäckingen, Baden-Württemberg,Germany )
× 1755 WINKLER Martin (Sosa 144)
BAUMGARTNER Antoine (Sosa 290) ( °avant 1710 - )
× MULLER Maria (Sosa 291)
BAUMGARTNER Joseph ( °13 juin 1729 Murg,08337076,Regierungsbezirk Freiburg,Baden-Württemberg,Germany - )

BAUQUEL Christine ( °estimé 1630 - )
× 1652 LECLERC Claude dit GIRONCOURT
BAUQUEL Dominique ( °estimé 1590 - †avant 1652 )
BAUQUEL Marguerite ( °estimé 1685 - †1737 )
× 1709 PIERRAT Mansuy
× 1727 HUMBERT Christophe
BAUQUEL Nicolas ( °estimé 1625 - )

BAUQUI Anne ( °estimé 1635 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 6 août 1647 )
BAUQUI Antoinette ( °estimé 1630 - )
BAUQUI Blaise ( °vers 1627 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †1 décembre 1684 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
BAUQUI Catherine ( °calculé 1635 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †6 janvier 1695 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1666 ASTIER Pierre
BAUQUI César ( °estimé 1620 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1697 SAMAT Anne
BAUQUI Claude ( °estimé 1620 - )
BAUQUI Claude (Sosa 8872) ( °estimé 1535 - )
× BRIVE Antoinette (Sosa 8873)
BAUQUI Etienne ( °estimé 1615 - )
BAUQUI François ( °estimé 1630 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 6 août 1647 )
BAUQUI Françoise ( °estimé 1655 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1676 FABRON François
× 1691 DELAUCHE Louis
BAUQUI Gérenton ( °estimé 1590 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1668 )
× 1614 BARALIER Esprite
BAUQUI Jean ( °estimé 1575 - )
× 1632 MASSIL Anne
BAUQUI Jeanne (Sosa 1109) ( °calculé 1645 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †22 août 1710 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1674 DUPUIN André (Sosa 1108)
BAUQUI Louis ( °estimé 1625 - )
BAUQUI Louis ( °estimé 1595 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1622 ASTIER Jeanne
BAUQUI Louise ( °vers 1615 - †10 avril 1649 Bouchet,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1635 VIGOUROUX Esprit
BAUQUI Michel (Sosa 4436) ( °estimé 1560 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †entre 10 février 1617 et 10 avril 1617 )
× 1589 DUPUIN Valenciane (Sosa 4437)
× 1614 APPAIX Catherine
BAUQUI Vincent (Sosa 2218) ( °estimé 1600 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †26 septembre 1674 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1626 THIBAUT Catherine
× 1630 MARTIN Peyronne
× 1640 PARADIS Marie (Sosa 2219)

BAUR Jacques ( °vers 1760 - )
× BAUER Christine

BAURIN Anne ( °vers 1737 - )
× 1756 VALANCEAU Toussaint
BAURIN Barbe ( °25 août 1693 Goin,57420,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
BAURIN Charles ( °23 juin 1736 Goin,57420,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
BAURIN Charles ( °calculé 1712 - †23 avril 1736 Goin,57420,Moselle,Lorraine,France )
× 1735 FRANCOIS Barbe
BAURIN Charles ( °estimé 1740 - †après 1793 )
× 1769 MARELLE Anne
BAURIN Christophe ( °estimé 1685 Goin,57420,Moselle,Lorraine,France - †avant 1734 )
× 1709 VALDOR Catherine
× 1726 LARTILLERIE Catherine
BAURIN Claude ( °estimé 1687 Goin,57420,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× 1710 PETITFRERE Barbe
× 1737 FERIN Louise
× 1752 MOREL Anne
BAURIN Dominique ( °vers 1710 - )
× 1734 CHEVILLOTTE Marie
BAURIN François (Sosa 386) ( °17 janvier 1697 Goin,57420,Moselle,Lorraine,France - †avant 1769 )
× 1730 ANTOINE Marie (Sosa 387)
BAURIN Jacques ( °27 novembre 1698 Goin,57420,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
BAURIN Jacques ( °estimé 1715 - )
× 1743 GIGLEUX Anne
BAURIN Jean ( °23 octobre 1690 Goin,57420,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
BAURIN Louise (Sosa 193) ( °calculé 1741 Clémery,54610,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - †7 mai 1806 Blénod-lès-Pont-à-Mousson,54700,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France )
× 1761 LEMOINE Balthazard Claude (Sosa 192)
BAURIN Marguerite ( °vers 1732 - )
× 1753 BARBIER Pierre
BAURIN Marie ( °estimé 1745 - )
× 1765 NOEL Nicolas
BAURIN Nicolas ( °25 août 1693 Goin,57420,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
BAURIN Sébastien (Sosa 772) ( °calculé 1653 Goin,57420,Moselle,Lorraine,France - †19 août 1720 Chérisey,57420,Moselle,Lorraine,France )
× 1683 COURTOIS Marguerite (Sosa 773)
BAURIN Sébastien ( °10 octobre 1694 Goin,57420,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× 1719 HENNEQUIN Anne

BAURY Jean ( °estimé 1860 - )
× 1880 BARATIN Marie

BAUSSAN Balthazard ( °estimé 1600 - †avant 1639 )
× 1625 BOUSCHET Jeanne
BAUSSAN Jean-Denis ( °mars 1752 - †23 mai 1752 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
BAUSSAN Jean-Pierre ( °1 juillet 1747 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †6 août 1748 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
BAUSSAN Marie-Anne ( °1 juin 1749 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1768 MATHIEU Jean-Pierre
BAUSSAN Nicolas ( °9 septembre 1717 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †20 janvier 1768 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1746 JACOMET Cécile

BAUZY Jean ( °calculé 1723 - )
× 1748 FOURNIER Marie

BAVIERE Anne (Sosa 6417,6673) ( °estimé 1560 - )
× FRIAN Pierre (noble) (Sosa 6416,6672)

BAY Louise ( °estimé 1670 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1693 FORCE André

BAYEUR Catherine ( °estimé 1745 - †vers 1780 )
× 1772 REMILLON Jean-Léger
× 1775 CORNIBE Laurent
BAYEUR Nicolas ( °calculé 1751 - )
× 1775 PUNY Elisabeth

BAYLE Benoît ( °1850 Treschenu-Creyers,26410,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †26 avril 1915 )
× 1883 LAFONT Marie "Cyriade"
BAYLE Catherine (Sosa 1401) ( °estimé 1636 - †avant 1661 )
× 1654 SOBOUL Jean (Sosa 1400)
BAYLE Claude ( °estimé 1645 - )
BAYLE Etienne Louis ( °calculé 1714 - )
× 1741 ROURY Marie-Anne
BAYLE Gasparde (Sosa 651) ( °estimé 1640 La Valette [Lentillères],07110,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Les Sobouls - )
× 1661 MAURIN Antoine (Sosa 650)
BAYLE Jean ( °estimé 1650 - )
BAYLE Jeanne ( °estimé 1638 La Valette [Lentillères],07110,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1660 GIBERT Pierre
BAYLE Paul ( °estimé 1884 - )
× de BOUILLANE Sabine

BAZAILLE Claude ( °estimé 1620 - †avant 1653 )
× 1647 NOTAIRE Marie
BAZAILLE Jean-Nicolas ( °1792 Azoudange,57810,Moselle,Lorraine,France - †18 janvier 1874 Vic-sur-Seille,57630,Moselle,Lorraine,France )
× 1815 DOMANGE Christine
× 1828 GILLARD Magdeleine
BAZAILLE Nicolas "François" Joseph ( °estimé 1765 Château-Salins,57170,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× 1792 JEANPIERRE Barbe

BAZIN Joseph ( °estimé 1680 Taillancourt,55140,Meuse,Lorraine,France - )
× 1713 MATHOU Antoinette
BAZIN Nicolas Ignace ( °30 juin 1716 Neufchâteau,88300,Vosges,Lorraine,France - )

BEAUCOURT BEAUGARD BEAUGUIDE BEAUMONT BEAUREGARD BEAUSOLEIL BECHAMPS BECHIER BECKER BEDOUIN BEGUE BEGUIN BEISSIER BELFORT BELGODERE BELHADE BELIER BELIN BELINGARD BELLE BELLIAN BELLION BELLON BELLOY BELNER BELOTTE BELUET BENAY BENESIT BENISTANT BENOIST BENOIT BENTEL BENTZ BERARD BERAUD BERBIGIER BERENGER BERENGIER BERGER BERGERET BERGET BERINGON BERLIN BERMOND BERNANOS BERNARD BERNARDET BERNARDI BERNARDO BERNE BERNEL BERNOUIN BERRO BERTAUD BERTET BERTHELEMY BERTHELOT BERTHET BERTIER BERTOT BERTRAND BERTRAND VIGUIER BERVILLE BES BESARD BESDEL BESSARD BESSE BESSIER BETHMANN BETTE BEUGNOT BEYLIER BEZAL BEZARD

BEAUCOURT Anne ( °15 octobre 1834 Marsal,57630,Moselle,Lorraine,France - †31 octobre 1834 Vic-sur-Seille,57630,Moselle,Lorraine,France )
BEAUCOURT Anne dite Adèle ( °10 novembre 1839 Vic-sur-Seille,57630,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× MAUPIN X..
BEAUCOURT Charles ( °30 août 1835 Vic-sur-Seille,57630,Moselle,Lorraine,France - †10 mars 1836 Vic-sur-Seille,57630,Moselle,Lorraine,France )

Page précédente Page suivante

Retour à la page principale