Index des noms commençant par D


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   X   Y 
 Z 
 DA 
 DE 
 DH 
 DI 
 DO 
 DR 
 DU 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

DA  DE  DH  DI  DO  DR  DU 

Retour à la page principale


Page suivante


DAB  DABRY   DAI  DAIME   DAL  DALBIN DALMAS DALMAZENCHE DALVAUX   DAM  DAMANCE DAMANT DAMAS DAMAS-OURLY DAMBIERMONT DAMIAN DAMME   DAN  DANIAUD DANIEL DANIELE DANNER DANON DANQUIN   DAP  DAPPRESSE   DAR  DARDAINE DARLIER DARLIN DARLIS DARLOT DARRY DARS DARUT   DAS  DASSUL DASTREVIGNE DASTUGUE   DAT  DATRY DATTEL   DAU  DAUDEL DAUDEL BESSON DAUM DAUPHIN DAUTCOURT DAUTEL DAUTHEVILLE DAUVERGNE   DAV  DAVANNE DAVESNE DAVID DAVOULT   DAY  DAYME

DABRY Anne ( °vers 1660 - )
× 1683 PETITCOLAS Nicolas

DAIME Jeanne (G12-Sosa 3949) ( °estimé 1630 - †17 mai 1701 Autigny-la-Tour,88300,Vosges,Grand Est,France )
× COLIN Claude (G12-Sosa 3948)

DALBIN Anne ( °calculé 1705 - )
× 1726 GEORGES Christophe
DALBIN Catherine ( °estimé 1706 - )
× 1729 LENOIR Nicolas
DALBIN Georges ( °calculé 1672 - †avant 1725 )
× 1693 LHUILLIER Sébastienne
DALBIN Jean ( °29 novembre 1695 Novéant-sur-Moselle,57680,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )

DALMAS André ( °estimé 1610 Le Roux,07560,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Inférieur - )
DALMAS Antoine ( °estimé 1615 Le Roux,07560,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DALMAS Antoinette ( °estimé 1610 Le Roux,07560,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1657 )
× VAYSSIERE Gaspard
DALMAS Catherine ( °estimé 1605 Le Roux,07560,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× DALMAS Pierre dit Gauthier
DALMAS Claude ( °estimé 1620 Le Roux,07560,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Inférieur - )
DALMAS Etienne ( °estimé 1620 Le Roux,07560,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Inférieur - )
DALMAS Etienne (G13-Sosa 5500) ( °estimé 1545 Montpezat-sous-Bauzon,07560,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1570 DUBOIS Catherine (G13-Sosa 5501)
DALMAS Jacques dit Pillate ( °estimé 1630 Le Roux,07560,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †6 juin 1672 Le Roux,07560,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Inférieur )
× 1653 BERAUD Jeanne
DALMAS Jacques dit Pillate (G12-Sosa 2750) ( °estimé 1575 Le Roux,07560,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Inférieur - †avant 1671 )
× 1594 GUERIN Catherine (G12-Sosa 2751)
DALMAS Marguerite (G11-Sosa 1375) ( °estimé 1615 Le Roux,07560,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Inférieur - )
× 1650 FLORENSON Simon (G11-Sosa 1374)
DALMAS Marie ( °calculé 1675 Saint-Cirgues-de-Prades,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Pouzoula - )
× 1689 AIZAC Louis dit Champ
DALMAS Pierre dit Pillate ( °estimé 1605 Le Roux,07560,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1671 )
DALMAS Pierre dit Miron ( °estimé 1555 - )
DALMAS Pierre dit Gauthier ( °estimé 1605 - )
× DALMAS Catherine
DALMAS Pierre ( °estimé 1575 Saint-Cirgues-de-Prades,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Pouzoula - )
× 1603 TARANDON Louise

DALMAZENCHE Claude (G13-Sosa 5292) ( °estimé 1605 - †avant 1690 )
DALMAZENCHE Jacques ( °16 mars 1693 Fabras,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,[lieu] - )
DALMAZENCHE Jacques (G12-Sosa 2646) ( °estimé 1635 - †avant avril 1695 )
× DURAND Antoinette (G12-Sosa 2647)
DALMAZENCHE Jean ( °calculé 1667 Fabras,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,[lieu] - †19 mai 1750 Fabras,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,[lieu] )
× 1692 FABREGE Antoinette
DALMAZENCHE Madeleine ( °19 janvier 1695 Fabras,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,[lieu] - )
DALMAZENCHE Magdeleine dite plus vieille ( °calculé 1670 - )
× 1690 BERTRAND Claude
DALMAZENCHE Magdeleine dite plus jeune (G11-Sosa 1323) ( °calculé 1675 Fabras,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †10 avril 1710 Fabras,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1695 LAMOLLE François (G11-Sosa 1322)
DALMAZENCHE Marguerite ( °estimé 1550 - †avant 1603 )
× 1570 VIANEY Jean
× 1575 PLANIOL Pierre

DALVAUX Angélique ( °13 avril 1700 Delme,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France - †12 septembre 1773 Tincry,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France )
DALVAUX Anne ( °22 avril 1695 Delme,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DALVAUX Anne ( °25 janvier 1696 Delme,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
× 1719 ANTOINE Jean-Claude
DALVAUX Anne (G10-Sosa 851) ( °estimé 1660 Delme,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
× 1683 HENNEQUIN Jacques dit Jacquemin (G10-Sosa 850)
DALVAUX Anne-Catherine ( °12 septembre 1691 Delme,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DALVAUX Barbe ( °19 avril 1697 Delme,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DALVAUX Catherine ( °calculé 1698 - †19 avril 1768 Tincry,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France )
× 1729 MILLIER Mansuy
DALVAUX Claude ( °estimé 1658 - )
× NOIR Marie
DALVAUX Françoise ( °23 avril 1702 Delme,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DALVAUX Humbert (G11-Sosa 1702) ( °estimé 1620 - †14 janvier 1690 Delme,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France )
× HANUS Anne "Catherine" (G11-Sosa 1703)
DALVAUX Jacques ( °23 janvier 1706 Delme,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DALVAUX Jean-Baptiste ( °6 mars 1707 Delme,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DALVAUX Marguerite ( °24 novembre 1697 Delme,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DALVAUX Martin ( °estimé 1650 - )
DALVAUX Mathieu ( °23 janvier 1709 Delme,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France - †6 avril 1772 Tincry,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France )
DALVAUX Nicolas ( °7 décembre 1692 Delme,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DALVAUX Nicolas ( °calculé 1667 - )
× 1690 CHAPEUX Charlotte

DAMANCE Pierre ( °vers 1685 Alaincourt-la-Côte,57590,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
× 1711 CLAUDON Eve

DAMANT Nicolas ( °4 octobre 1708 Herny,57580,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
× 1743 JACOB Louise

DAMAS Anne ( °30 juillet 1734 Achain,57340,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DAMAS Anne-Françoise ( °26 décembre 1732 Achain,57340,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DAMAS Marie "Elisabeth" ( °2 octobre 1731 Achain,57340,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DAMAS Nicolas ( °17 février 1736 Achain,57340,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DAMAS Nicolas ( °estimé 1705 Landroff,57340,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
× 1731 MOUCHOT Anne
× 1736 VASTIE Jeanne

DAMAS-OURLY Alexandre ( °25 février 1819 Exermont,08250,Ardennes,Grand Est,France - )
× 1866 GOMIEN Thérèse

DAMBIERMONT Jean-Baptiste "Emile" ( °8 décembre 1857 Gernelle,08440,Ardennes,Grand Est,France - †22 novembre 1929 Nancy,54000,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France )
× 1902 EYEN Marie-Louise
× 1904 GOMIEN Françoise Marie "Gabrielle"
× 1911 GOMIEN Julie Henriette Marie "Germaine"

DAMIAN Esprite (G13-Sosa 4119) ( °calculé 1570 - †11 octobre 1625 Orange,84100,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× MOULARD Antoine (G13-Sosa 4118)

DAMME Pierre-Joseph ( °21 mai 1800 Valenciennes,59300,Nord,Hauts-de-France,France - †21 février 1855 Strasbourg,67000,Bas-Rhin,Grand Est,France )
× 1826 HABAY Marie Françoise Josèphe
× 1838 WAGNER Madeleine
× 1843 BECKER Elisabeth

DANIAUD Paul Roger Alexandre ( - †19 septembre 1970 Toulon,83000,Var,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1919 LAFONT Louise Lucie

DANIEL Charles-Louis ( °11 août 1748 Chantemerle-lès-Grignan,26230,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1770 DULTIER Anne "Suzanne"

DANIELE Anne ( °estimé 1701 - )
× ARNICHAND Pierre
DANIELE Antoine Jean ( °9 novembre 1808 Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux,26130,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1833 GUERRE Marie Anne "Félicité"
DANIELE Catherine ( °23 mars 1710 Saint-Montan,07220,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DANIELE Claude ( °1703 - †19 mars 1706 Saint-Montan,07220,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
DANIELE Claude ( °calculé 1643 - †20 juin 1693 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Notre-Dame de Cousignac )
× 1668 BERINGON Marie
DANIELE Jean-Antoine ( °estimé 1694 - )
DANIELE Jean-Pierre ( °23 mai 1708 Saint-Montan,07220,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DANIELE Jeanne-Marie ( °20 avril 1718 Saint-Montan,07220,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DANIELE Jeanne-Marie ( °7 décembre 1699 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1728 COLOMBON Charles
DANIELE Joseph ( °9 février 1706 Saint-Montan,07220,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DANIELE Joseph ( °4 février 1672 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Saint-Michel - )
× 1695 FOURNIER Suzanne
DANIELE Louis ( °30 mars 1714 Saint-Montan,07220,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1742 JEAN Jeanne
DANIELE Marguerite ( °7 septembre 1699 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DANIELE Marianne ( °6 mai 1695 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DANIELE Marianne ( °10 avril 1712 Saint-Montan,07220,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1738 ALLEGRE Charles-Louis
DANIELE Marie ( °calculé 1688 - †13 mars 1729 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1708 BRIVE Jean
DANIELE Philippe ( °11 avril 1669 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1693 FOURNIER Catherine
DANIELE Pierre ( °6 avril 1716 Saint-Montan,07220,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1744 LASCOMBES Jeanne

DANNER Françoise ( °vers 1765 - )
× 1788 CABET Claude-François

DANON Catherine ( °estimé 1705 - †20 février 1764 Loudrefing,57670,Moselle,Grand Est,France )
× KARQUEL Nicolas

DANQUIN Jean ( °estimé 1690 Nancy,54000,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France,Notre-Dame - )
× 1720 BOILEAU Anne

DAPPRESSE Mangin ( °estimé 1535 - †avant 1596 )
× 1565 N... Alix

DARDAINE Catherine Françoise ( °28 janvier 1787 Pagny-sur-Moselle,54530,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
× 1810 LEMOINE François

DARLIER François ( °estimé 1560 - )
× 1585 ROUSSET Rose

DARLIN Marguerite ( °estimé 1670 - )
× 1691 PASSEMARD Jean

DARLIS André ( °estimé 1675 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1740 )
× 1699 NEYRAN Magdeleine
DARLIS Antoine (G15-Sosa 21426) ( °estimé 1510 - †calculé 1574 )
× 1520 ROUSSET Catherine (G15-Sosa 21427)
DARLIS Antoinette (G14-Sosa 10713) ( °estimé 1540 - †avant 1616 )
× CONSTANT Pons (G14-Sosa 10712)
DARLIS Jean dit Luquet ( °estimé 1585 - )
× 1610 DURAND Jeanne
DARLIS Jeanne ( °10 février 1714 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1750 AURIOL François (G9-Sosa 328)
DARLIS Marguerite ( °estimé 1555 - )
DARLIS Sylvestre ( °estimé 1540 - )

DARLOT Alphonsine "Victorine" Marthe ( °29 juillet 1863 Paris,75000,Paris,Île-de-France,France - †4 juin 1953 Paris,75000,Paris,Île-de-France,France )
× 1884 GAIFFE Georges Eugène

DARRY Anne ( °17 mars 1686 Arnaville,54530,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
× 1706 HOUILLON Claude
DARRY Antoinette ( °14 avril 1678 Arnaville,54530,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DARRY Etienne ( °estimé 1645 - †avant 1706 )
× GOUVERNEUR Barbe
DARRY Françoise (G11-Sosa 1543) ( °estimé 1640 - †5 février 1687 Arnaville,54530,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France )
× NAUDIN Laurent (G11-Sosa 1542)
DARRY Marguerite ( °14 février 1689 Arnaville,54530,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DARRY Marie ( °16 janvier 1684 Arnaville,54530,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DARRY X.. (G12-Sosa 3086) ( °estimé 1610 - )

DARS Sébastienne (G12-Sosa 3077) ( °estimé 1620 - )
× LHUILLIER Claude (G12-Sosa 3076)

DARUT Joseph Marie ( °estimé 1750 Vaison-la-Romaine,84110,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1779 VACHE Marie "Marguerite"

DASSUL Anne ( °estimé 1670 - )
× 1698 DUFEY François
DASSUL Didière ( °1 novembre 1642 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DASSUL Françoise ( °12 septembre 1650 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DASSUL Jeanne ( °2 avril 1644 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
DASSUL Nicolas ( °estimé 1645 - )
DASSUL Nicolas ( °estimé 1605 - †9 mars 1651 Varangéville,54110,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France )
× 1633 BUCHETTE Barbe
DASSUL Nicolas ( °estimé 1690 Nancy,54000,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France,Saint-Sébastien - )
× 1719 PARISOT Marguerite

DASTREVIGNE Agathe ( °29 septembre 1753 Le Noyer,05500,Hautes-Alpes,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1771 BERTRAND VIGUIER Pierre
DASTREVIGNE Claude ( °calculé 1762 Le Noyer,05500,Hautes-Alpes,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
DASTREVIGNE Claude ( °1 mars 1730 - )
× 1746 BONTOUX Marie
DASTREVIGNE Dominique ( °8 janvier 1756 Le Noyer,05500,Hautes-Alpes,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †1763 )
DASTREVIGNE Jacques ( °30 juillet 1759 Le Noyer,05500,Hautes-Alpes,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× MAUDUECH Marguerite
DASTREVIGNE Jean-Joseph ( °1751 Le Noyer,05500,Hautes-Alpes,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1779 RENCUREL Marie-Magdeleine
DASTREVIGNE Marie ( °7 juillet 1764 - )
× 1790 JOURDAN Vincent
DASTREVIGNE Pierre ( °1 octobre 1749 Le Noyer,05500,Hautes-Alpes,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1802 GAUTHIER Agathe
DASTREVIGNE Victoire ( °10 décembre 1769 - )

DASTUGUE Elisabeth Jean "Hyacinthe" Dominique ( °calculé 1828 Maubourguet,65700,Hautes-Pyrénées,Occitanie,France - †15 janvier 1880 Bastia,20200,Haute-Corse,Corse,France )
× de CONTENCIN Fanny "Blanche"

DATRY Marie-Anne ( °estimé 1830 - )
× 1851 LEMOINE Joseph
× 1866 CUNY Georges Sébastien

DATTEL Jean-Pierre (noble) ( °estimé 1590 - )
× 1638 NOIROT Didière

DAUDEL Alexandre dit GONY ( °1 septembre 1680 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Alexis Victor ( °11 septembre 1820 Fos-sur-Mer,13270,Bouches-du-Rhône,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
DAUDEL Alisette ( °24 août 1621 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †13 mars 1624 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
DAUDEL André ( °23 décembre 1646 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL André ( °estimé 1545 - )
DAUDEL Anne ( °7 septembre 1625 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Anne ( °28 novembre 1626 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †28 septembre 1627 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
DAUDEL Anne ( °24 novembre 1618 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †11 mars 1624 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
DAUDEL Anne ( °27 avril 1675 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1705 CHAIX Alexandre
DAUDEL Anne (G11-Sosa 1137) ( °6 avril 1649 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †28 juillet 1722 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1673 DAUDEL Jacques dit GONI (G11-Sosa 1136)
DAUDEL Anne ( °estimé 1685 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1704 DAUDEL Jean dit GONY
DAUDEL Anne ( °20 septembre 1705 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1734 FERREN Nicolas
DAUDEL Anne ( °18 septembre 1717 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1755 MAURIC Joseph
DAUDEL Anne (G12-Sosa 2277) ( °20 décembre 1626 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 16 juillet 1669 )
× 1639 SAVEL François (G12-Sosa 2276)
DAUDEL Anne (G14-Sosa 9111) ( °29 janvier 1574 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 10 février 1619 )
× 1596 VALLOS Blaise (G14-Sosa 9110)
DAUDEL Anne Claire ( °20 mai 1742 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †16 octobre 1828 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1770 DAUDEL Antoine dit GILLES
DAUDEL Antoine ( °8 décembre 1644 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1 septembre 1661 )
DAUDEL Antoine ( °30 novembre 1624 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Antoine ( °2 février 1603 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Antoine ( °15 mars 1672 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 11 juillet 1710 )
DAUDEL Antoine ( °estimé 1640 - )
DAUDEL Antoine dit GILLES ( °30 juillet 1706 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †9 novembre 1784 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1740 CHAIX Marie
DAUDEL Antoine dit GILLES ( °12 décembre 1741 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1770 DAUDEL Anne Claire
DAUDEL Antoine (G13-Sosa 4549) ( °estimé 1590 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1615 DAUDEL Pierre dit BESSON (G13-Sosa 4548)
DAUDEL Antoine ( °14 septembre 1597 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× GILLES Jeanne
DAUDEL Antoine dit Martin (G14-Sosa 9096 = 18222) ( °estimé 1530 - †avant 27 janvier 1590 )
× 1555 ISNARD Claude
× 1565 CHAUVET Cécile (G14-Sosa 9097 = 18223)
DAUDEL Antoine dit le vieux ( °estimé 1520 - )
× 1550 PAYAN Demenge
DAUDEL Antoinette ( °19 novembre 1628 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Antoinette ( °28 janvier 1679 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †3 février 1679 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
DAUDEL Barthélemy ( °2 mai 1666 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Les Granges Gontardes - )
× 1706 ROUX Anne
DAUDEL Béatrice ( °2 août 1624 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †6 mars 1626 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
DAUDEL Beatrix ( °estimé 1575 - )
× 1593 BRAVET Charles
DAUDEL Berthomiere ( °29 octobre 1609 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Bertrand ( °estimé 1535 - )
DAUDEL Blaise ( °2 avril 1572 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Blaise ( °estimé 1540 - )
DAUDEL Bonne ( °23 juin 1602 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Catherine ( °6 octobre 1720 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †2 mai 1722 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
DAUDEL Catherine ( °30 novembre 1724 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Catherine ( °21 septembre 1642 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1 septembre 1661 )
DAUDEL Catherine ( °8 septembre 1566 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Catherine ( °5 mai 1619 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Catherine ( °30 novembre 1677 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Catherine ( °estimé 1715 Pierrelatte,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1735 FOURNIER Joseph
DAUDEL Catherine ( °4 septembre 1644 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1665 PAYAN André
DAUDEL Cécile ( °25 octobre 1620 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Charles ( °3 novembre 1622 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †21 octobre 1625 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
DAUDEL Charles ( °estimé 1670 - )
× 1698 CHEYNET Marie
DAUDEL Charles ( °27 septembre 1611 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †4 septembre 1662 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1632 CLAUDE Marguerite
DAUDEL Charlotte ( °estimé 1585 - †avant 24 février 1615 )
× 1606 DAUDEL Pierre dit BESSON (G13-Sosa 4548)
DAUDEL Claire ( °calculé 1716 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †12 avril 1734 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
DAUDEL Claude ( °24 avril 1631 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Claude ( °estimé 1590 - )
DAUDEL Claude ( °estimé 1560 - †avant 25 avril 1618 )
× 1590 FEYDIER Laurent
DAUDEL Dauphine ( °21 novembre 1656 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1677 RICOU Etienne
DAUDEL Denis (G8-Sosa 142) ( °10 février 1749 Valaurie,26230,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †1 mai 1828 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1773 HOURY Marguerite (G8-Sosa 143)
× 1809 PRAT Rose "Catherine"
DAUDEL Elisabeth Perpétue Félicité ( °calculé 1764 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †21 octobre 1836 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1787 BENOIT Antoine
DAUDEL Esprit Antoine ( °5 février 1758 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †14 février 1758 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
DAUDEL Esprite ( °18 mai 1631 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †17 avril 1656 Bollène,84500,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France,Saint-Martin )
× 1654 ROMAN Jean
DAUDEL Etienne ( °estimé 1710 Pierrelatte,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1735 FOURNIER Marie
DAUDEL Etienne dit Vital ( °23 septembre 1693 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †10 octobre 1742 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1719 PALMIER Jeanne-Marie
× 1729 SAVEL Catherine
DAUDEL François ( °18 juin 1720 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL François ( °estimé 1683 - )
DAUDEL Françoise ( °12 octobre 1642 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Françoise ( °29 mai 1658 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1685 CROZE Jacques
DAUDEL Françoise ( °11 décembre 1633 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1655 RIVIERE Jacques
DAUDEL Georges (G14-Sosa 9098 = 9108) ( °calculé 1561 - †5 septembre 1631 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× ESCUDIER Anne (G14-Sosa 9099 = 9109)
DAUDEL Germaine ( °15 mars 1633 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †3 mars 1634 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
DAUDEL Guillaume ( °28 septembre 1616 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 18 octobre 1629 )
DAUDEL Honorade ( °estimé 1610 - )
× MEAN Antoine
DAUDEL Isabeau ( °25 mars 1657 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1 septembre 1661 )
DAUDEL Isabelle ( °21 octobre 1622 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †19 mars 1624 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
DAUDEL Jacques ( °estimé 1545 - )
DAUDEL Jacques (GONY) ( °estimé 1710 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Jacques dit GONY ( °estimé 1710 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
DAUDEL Jacques dit GONI (G11-Sosa 1136) ( °27 juillet 1641 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †14 janvier 1720 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1673 DAUDEL Anne (G11-Sosa 1137)
DAUDEL Jacques ( °estimé 1765 Saint-Restitut,26130,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †21 mai 1816 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1791 DUPOUX Rosalie
DAUDEL Jacques ( °calculé 1688 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †15 juin 1743 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1716 ESCUT Brigitte
DAUDEL Jacques dit CAVALLIER ( °3 décembre 1679 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †4 février 1746 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1719 FAURE Catherine
DAUDEL Jacques dit GONY ( °vers 1664 - †11 mai 1741 Les Granges-Gontardes,26290,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1699 REYNARD Marie

Page suivante

Retour à la page principale