Index des noms commençant par T


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   X   Y 
 Z 
 TA 
 TE 
 TH 
 TI 
 TO 
 TR 
 TU 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

TA  TE  TH  TI  TO  TR  TU 

Retour à la page principale


Page suivante


TABOURIN   -  TAILHAND TAILLADE TAILLAND TAILLEUR   -  TALET TALLHE TALLON   -  TANNEUR   -  TARANDON TARDAT TARDIEU TARJON TARRE   -  TASTEVIN   -  TAULIER   -  TAVAUSSINE TAVAUX TAVERNE

TABOURIN Simon ( °estimé 1710 - )
× 1751 SAFFROY Marguerite

TAILHAND Françoise (G12-Sosa 2181) ( °estimé 1600 - †après 1682 )
× MARRON Jean (G12-Sosa 2180)
TAILHAND Louis (G13-Sosa 4362) ( °estimé 1570 - )

TAILLADE Antoine (G12-Sosa 2812) ( °estimé 1610 - †27 août 1681 Meyras,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,La Taillade )
× COSTE Marie (G12-Sosa 2813)
TAILLADE Catherine (G12-Sosa 2669) ( °estimé 1610 - †12 février 1677 Meyras,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,La Taillade )
× SEUJARET Jacques dit Simon (G12-Sosa 2668)
TAILLADE Etienne (G11-Sosa 1406) ( °calculé 1646 Meyras,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,La Taillade - )
× 1675 AULAGNER Isabeau (G11-Sosa 1407)
TAILLADE Jean ( °estimé 1645 Meyras,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,La Taillade - )
TAILLADE Magdeleine ( °estimé 1635 Meyras,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,La Taillade - )
× 1658 VINCENT André
TAILLADE Marie (G10-Sosa 703) ( °vers 18 décembre 1680 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Ladreit (Le Serre) - †avant 1745 )
× 1705 BAUME Jacques dit Boissin (G10-Sosa 702)

TAILLAND Claude ( °calculé 1646 Chassiers,07110,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Coulens - )
× 1673 VIANEY Catherine
TAILLAND Pierre ( °estimé 1750 - )
× 1786 MATHON Marie

TAILLEUR Jean ( °estimé 1740 - )
× 1770 CLAUDE Louise
× 1776 ANTOINE Marie-Anne
TAILLEUR Jean-Etienne ( °estimé 1686 Bermering,57340,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
× 1715 GUERNOT Antoinette

TALET Claude ( °estimé 1640 - †20 décembre 1697 Courchaton,70110,Haute-Saône,Bourgogne-Franche-Comté,France )
× 1680 DODELIER Françoise

TALLHE Jean ( °estimé 1600 - †avant 1636 )
× 1630 de FUGER Renée

TALLON Catherine ( °estimé 1570 - )
× PISPORT Nicolas

TANNEUR Barbe ( °estimé 1605 - )
× 1627 NICLAS Demenge
TANNEUR Catherine ( °estimé 1760 - )
× 1782 VINCENT Jean-Pierre
TANNEUR Christophe ( °17 juillet 1683 Bellange,57340,Moselle,Grand Est,France - †15 février 1748 Dalhain,57340,Moselle,Grand Est,France )
× 1710 NIQUEL Jeanne
TANNEUR François ( °1 octobre 1690 Bellange,57340,Moselle,Grand Est,France - †1768 )
× 1721 NIQUEL Anne-Marie
TANNEUR Nicolas ( °estimé 1650 - †1719 )
× MARIN Catherine

TARANDON Delphine ( °estimé 1625 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1648 POURTAL Louis

TARDAT X.. ( °estimé 1895 - )

TARDIEU André ( ° 4 novembre 1552 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1580 DUPUIN Marguerite
TARDIEU Anne ( °9 juillet 1673 Lachapelle-sous-Aubenas,07200,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †31 mai 1759 Lachapelle-sous-Aubenas,07200,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Coustillon )
× 1695 GIMON Jean
TARDIEU Antoine ( ° 9 octobre 1555 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1628 )
× 1597 THIBAUT Isabeau
TARDIEU Antoinette ( °estimé 1615 - )
× 1640 ARNAUD Daniel
TARDIEU Catherine ( °estimé 1605 - )
× 1625 BRIVE Vincent
TARDIEU Claude ( °estimé 1685 - )
× 1706 GUILLAUME Antoine
TARDIEU Françoise (G13-Sosa 4419) ( ° 17 mars 1562 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †estimé 1595 )
× 1583 THIBAUT Louis (G13-Sosa 4418)
TARDIEU Jaume ( °estimé 1585 - )
TARDIEU Jean ( ° 3 février 1565 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TARDIEU Jean (G12-Sosa 2198) ( °calculé 1648 Saint-Montan,07220,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †18 février 1708 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1665 CHANDEYSSON Andéolle (G12-Sosa 2199)
TARDIEU Jean ( °estimé 1610 - )
× 1641 MOULIN Jeanne
TARDIEU Jean dit Gonfleyro (G14-Sosa 8838) ( °estimé 1520 - †avant 11 janvier 1583 )
× 1549 RICHARD Claude (G14-Sosa 8839)
TARDIEU Marie (G11-Sosa 1099) ( °29 juillet 1668 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Saint-Polycarpe - †23 juin 1735 Saint-Just-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1687 ARMAND Antoine (G11-Sosa 1098)
TARDIEU Marie (G12-Sosa 2621,5257) ( °estimé 1570 - )
× 1590 LADET Jacques (G12-Sosa 2620,5256)
TARDIEU Noël ( °estimé 1705 Saint-Montan,07220,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1731 JEAN Gabrielle
TARDIEU Pierre ( °estimé 1610 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1641 ROUDET Dauphine

TARJON Claude ( °estimé 1590 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †25 décembre 1619 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1617 CALVIER Marcel (G12-Sosa 2264)
TARJON Esprit ( °estimé 1550 - )
× 1575 ANTHOINE Isabeau
TARJON Esprit ( °estimé 1585 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 23 mars 1624 )
× 1610 JACQUIER Ragonde (G12-Sosa 2253)
TARJON Jean ( °estimé 1615 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 5 mai 1637 )
TARJON Jeanne ( °estimé 1615 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 10 avril 1647 )
× 1637 DUPONT Simon

TARRE Annette (G15-Sosa 18143) ( °estimé 1535 - )
× GOUDET Antoine (G15-Sosa 18142)

TASTEVIN Marie ( °estimé 1745 - †8 février 1830 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1767 FOURNIER Raymond

TAULIER Catherine ( °estimé 1640 Salles-sous-Bois,26770,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1661 DELAYE Louis
TAULIER Claude ( °calculé 1647 - †23 juillet 1699 Salles-sous-Bois,26770,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1692 ACHARD Marie
TAULIER Claude ( °estimé 1575 - †vers août 1611 )
× 1599 BERBIGIER Jeanne
TAULIER Dominique ( °19 mai 1658 Salles-sous-Bois,26770,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TAULIER Élysée ( °calculé 1609 Salles-sous-Bois,26770,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †16 mai 1699 Salles-sous-Bois,26770,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1649 CHALIAS Blonde
TAULIER Etienne ( °26 février 1662 Salles-sous-Bois,26770,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1696 ACHARD Lucrèce
TAULIER Etiennette ( °2 janvier 1612 Visan,84820,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
TAULIER Fabrice ( °6 janvier 1608 Visan,84820,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
TAULIER Jean ( °17 juillet 1751 Salles-sous-Bois,26770,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †7 novembre 1752 Salles-sous-Bois,26770,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
TAULIER Jean Joseph ( °5 juillet 1758 Salles-sous-Bois,26770,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TAULIER Jean Joseph ( °18 mars 1714 Salles-sous-Bois,26770,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †1 mai 1777 Salles-sous-Bois,26770,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1749 DAUDEL Suzanne
TAULIER Jeanne (G13-Sosa 4487) ( °estimé 1570 - †21 décembre 1626 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× MERLIN Mathieu (G13-Sosa 4486)
TAULIER Louise ( °estimé 1635 - †13 novembre 1679 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× ESCUT Jean
TAULIER Magdeleine (G11-Sosa 1057) ( °estimé 1615 - †26 avril 1671 Réauville,26230,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1642 DELAYE Jean (G11-Sosa 1056)
TAULIER Marianne ( °12 septembre 1764 Salles-sous-Bois,26770,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TAULIER Marie ( °calculé mars 1660 - †9 novembre 1682 Salles-sous-Bois,26770,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
TAULIER Marie Suzanne ( °27 décembre 1753 Salles-sous-Bois,26770,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TAULIER Pierre (G12-Sosa 2114) ( °estimé 1585 - †avant 15 juin 1642 )
× FIAUC Catherine (G12-Sosa 2115)
TAULIER X.. (G14-Sosa 8974) ( °estimé 1540 - )

TAVAUSSINE Fleurie ( °estimé 1600 - †1645 )
× 1620 BORDIGIER Bertrand
× 1626 PARADIS Jacques

TAVAUX Nicolas ( °estimé 1705 Pont-à-Mousson,54700,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France,Saint-Laurent - †avant 1776 )
× 1750 CHAPELIER Marguerite

TAVERNE Françoise (G11-Sosa 1483) ( °estimé 1630 - †15 mars 1674 Saulnot,70400,Haute-Saône,Bourgogne-Franche-Comté,France,Chavanne )
× 1655 DUPONT Thiébaud (G11-Sosa 1482)
× 1668 GUILLAUME Jacques
TAVERNE Marguerite ( °estimé 1630 - )
TAVERNE X... (G12-Sosa 2966) ( °estimé 1600 - )

de TERMES TERNUS TERON TERRACE TERRAS TERRASSE TERRISSE   -  TESTE TESTON   -  TETARD   -  TEULE TEULELLE   -  de TEVERO   -  TEXANDIER   -  TEYSSIER

de TERMES Marie ( °estimé 1605 - )
× 1625 de RESTAURAND Etienne

TERNUS Jeanne ( °estimé 1730 - †avant 1767 )
× 1754 PILLARD Nicolas

TERON Marguerite (G12-Sosa 4027) ( °estimé 1640 - )
× LEQUEUX Pierre dit Pierre QUEVRES (G12-Sosa 4026)

TERRACE Claude ( °estimé 1690 - †avant 1726 )
× 1715 GREGOIRE Marguerite (G9-Sosa 327)

TERRAS Marie ( °vers 1760 - )
× 1784 PINET Jean-Michel

TERRASSE Antoinette (G13-Sosa 5423) ( °estimé 1595 - †avant 1664 )
× PRAT Jean dit Gaulteyre (G13-Sosa 5422)
TERRASSE Barthélemy ( °9 janvier 1676 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TERRASSE Claude ( °estimé 1600 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Les Clausades - †avant 1651 )
× 1620 SOUBEYRAN Claude
TERRASSE François ( °11 juillet 1677 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TERRASSE Guillemette (G13-Sosa 5225,5313) ( °estimé 1560 - )
× 1580 BONNAUD Claude dit Chevallier (G13-Sosa 5224,5312)
TERRASSE Jean-Baptiste ( °3 avril 1682 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TERRASSE Joseph ( °calculé 1654 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †2 avril 1709 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1675 LACROIX Jeanne "Marie"
TERRASSE Justine ( °3 septembre 1688 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TERRASSE Magdeleine ( °11 juillet 1679 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TERRASSE Michel ( °5 avril 1684 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TERRASSE Pierre ( °4 mars 1686 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TERRASSE Pons (G14-Sosa 10846) ( °estimé 1565 - †avant 1625 )

TERRISSE Anne ( °estimé 1585 Niègles,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Les Terrisses - )
× 1603 LAVAL Pierre dit Vignal
TERRISSE Jean ( °estimé 1745 Vals-les-Bains,07600,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Sausse - )
× 1773 CACHON Marie
TERRISSE Jeanne ( °estimé 1580 Saint-Pierre-de-Colombier,07450,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1601 BEZAL Jean

TESTE André ( °estimé 1630 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1660 PARADIS Claire
TESTE Anne ( °estimé 1625 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1648 JOUVE Pierre
TESTE Catherine ( °29 septembre 1608 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1632 )
× 1627 RICHARD Mathieu
TESTE Esprite ( °10 novembre 1613 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 4 décembre 1640 )
TESTE Guillaume ( °estimé 1580 - †avant 11 janvier 1640 )
× 1607 BREDIEU Madeleine
TESTE Jacques ( °estimé 1620 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1652 BOURRELONNE Bonne
TESTE Jacques ( °estimé 1555 - )
× 1587 TRANCHIER Marguerite
TESTE Marie ( °estimé 1645 - )
× 1668 CHAPOUTON Olivier
TESTE Pierre ( °estimé 1615 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †17 septembre 1661 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1645 FABRE Marie

TESTON Marguerite ( °calculé 1663 Niègles,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Les Plantades - †avant 1699 )
× 1681 BONNAUD Mathieu

TETARD Anne-Marie ( °estimé 1720 - †après 1773 )
× 1743 DIETRICH Nicolas

TEULE Charles ( °15 mars 1663 Sorgues,84700,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1685 ROLAND Antoinette
TEULE Claude ( °9 juillet 1670 Sorgues,84700,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
TEULE Claude ( °10 avril 1673 Sorgues,84700,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
TEULE Claude ( °estimé 1630 L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue,84800,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1654 CHAMBON Elise
TEULE Esprit ( °27 juillet 1659 Sorgues,84700,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
TEULE Jacques ( °2 février 1656 Sorgues,84700,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
TEULE Jean ( °2 novembre 1657 Sorgues,84700,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
TEULE Jean François ( °3 mars 1672 Sorgues,84700,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
TEULE Jean Louis ( °20 septembre 1666 Sorgues,84700,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
TEULE Louise ( °29 octobre 1661 Sorgues,84700,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
TEULE Magdeleine ( °4 novembre 1654 Sorgues,84700,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
TEULE Marie Magdeleine ( °19 juillet 1668 Sorgues,84700,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
TEULE Marthe ( °19 août 1664 Sorgues,84700,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )

TEULELLE Anne (G11-Sosa 1103) ( °estimé 1657 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †après 1718 )
× 1683 JUSTAMON Durand (G11-Sosa 1102)
TEULELLE Claude ( °calculé 1654 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †3 septembre 1682 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1673 VERNET Michel dit Colas
× 1682 JUSTAMON Juste
TEULELLE Durand ( °calculé 1605 - †29 septembre 1670 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
TEULELLE Elisabeth ( °estimé 1760 - †avant 1789 )
× 1785 BOUQUET Jean Pierre
TEULELLE François ( °estimé 1628 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TEULELLE Henri ( °18 juillet 1668 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TEULELLE Isabeau ( °17 juillet 1674 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1704 RIEUBON Gabriel
TEULELLE Jean (G12-Sosa 2206) ( °calculé 1631 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †3 juin 1681 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1652 RIEU Isabeau (G12-Sosa 2207)
× 1666 BARBE Jeanne
× 1673 MAYAN Catherine
TEULELLE Jeanne ( °estimé 1643 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †13 juillet 1702 Saint-Just-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1669 FABRIGOULE Jean Pierre
TEULELLE Léonne ( °estimé 1634 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1655 DUCHIER Fortunat
TEULELLE Louis ( °17 janvier 1667 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TEULELLE Louis (G13-Sosa 4412) ( °estimé 1575 - †9 septembre 1660 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× MOYNIER Marie (G13-Sosa 4413)
TEULELLE Madeleine ( °estimé 1637 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1661 CADET Louis
TEULELLE Marguerite ( °estimé 1640 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1667 LACROZE Pierre
TEULELLE Marie ( °26 avril 1677 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †27 février 1680 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
TEULELLE Marie ( °estimé 1655 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TEULELLE Pierre ( °12 septembre 1679 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
TEULELLE Pierre ( °estimé 1625 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1654 VEYRENC Isabeau
TEULELLE X... ( °16 août 1674 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )

de TEVERO Teresa (G9-Sosa 309) ( °estimé 1730 - †après 1799 )
× BERNARDI Juan (G9-Sosa 308)

TEXANDIER Antoine ( °estimé 1690 - †avant 1729 )
× 1714 BODIN Marie-Anne
TEXANDIER Marie ( °estimé 1690 - )
× 1714 BODIN Jacques
× 1750 LIVERTOUX Jean
TEXANDIER Marie-Anne (G9-Sosa 435) ( °estimé 1705 La Rochefoucauld,16110,Charente,Nouvelle-Aquitaine,France - )
× 1725 LE VASSEUR François (G9-Sosa 434)
TEXANDIER Pierre (G11-Sosa 1740) ( °estimé 1630 - )
TEXANDIER Pierre (G10-Sosa 870) ( °estimé 1660 La Rochefoucauld,16110,Charente,Nouvelle-Aquitaine,France - †avant 1707 )
× 1688 CORAL Jeanne (G10-Sosa 871)

TEYSSIER Adrienne (G12-Sosa 2145) ( °estimé 1560 - )
× MURET Jean (G12-Sosa 2144)
TEYSSIER Alaix (G14-Sosa 9067) ( °estimé 1550 - )
× ESCOFFIER Jean (G14-Sosa 9066)
TEYSSIER André ( °estimé 1640 - )
× 1680 FOURNIER Alix
TEYSSIER Antoine ( °estimé 1625 - )
× 1653 BLANCARD Jeanne
TEYSSIER César ( °estimé 1590 - )
× 1615 NOGIER Jeanne
TEYSSIER Louis ( °estimé 1730 Vals-les-Bains,07600,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Les Fabres - )
× 1758 CACHON Thérèse
TEYSSIER Lucrèce ( °30 mai 1648 Camaret-sur-Aigues,84850,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †3 août 1682 Camaret-sur-Aigues,84850,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1670 COLLET Michel
TEYSSIER Marguerite ( °calculé 1649 - )
× 1689 CHASTAGNIER François
TEYSSIER Marie ( °estimé 1605 Visan,84820,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †28 décembre 1665 Visan,84820,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1629 DULTIER Giraud
TEYSSIER Pierre ( °estimé 1655 - )
× 1681 RUAT Jeanne
TEYSSIER Suzanne ( °vers 1727 - †20 février 1803 Saint-Montan,07220,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× GROS Etienne

THENON THENOT THERA THERIC THERON THEVENIN   -  THIBAUT THIBERT THIBOUT THIEBAULT THIERRY THIERY THILL THIRIET THIRION THIRIOT THIRY THIS   -  THOMAS THOMASSIN THONIN THOREL THOUVENEL THOUVENIN THOUVENOT   -  THUILLIER THURNBLASER

THENON Marie ( °estimé 1705 - )
× ROUSSELOT Christophe

THENOT Catherine ( °vers 1735 - )
× 1757 GOMIEN Antoine
THENOT Marguerite ( °estimé 1710 Rosières-aux-Salines,54110,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France - †avant 1764 )
× 1733 MICARD Nicolas François

THERA Anne (G11-Sosa 1691) ( °estimé 1640 - †6 avril 1695 Saint-Médard,57260,Moselle,Grand Est,France )
× 1667 GROSMANGIN François (G11-Sosa 1690)
THERA Anne-Marie ( °3 juin 1637 Marsal,57630,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
THERA Barbe ( °18 février 1639 Marsal,57630,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
THERA Catherine ( °5 mai 1641 Marsal,57630,Moselle,Grand Est,France - †18 janvier 1689 Saint-Médard,57260,Moselle,Grand Est,France )
× 1662 CHAMPION Hugues
THERA Claude (G12-Sosa 3382) ( °estimé 1610 - )
× CLEMENT Catherine (G12-Sosa 3383)
THERA Françoise ( °estimé 1645 - †1 octobre 1691 Saint-Médard,57260,Moselle,Grand Est,France )
× 1679 GEORGES Jean
THERA Marguerite ( °estimé 1625 - )
× CLEMENT Adam
THERA Martin ( °estimé 1595 - †12 février 1645 Marsal,57630,Moselle,Grand Est,France )
× 1620 MARCHAND Marguerite

THERIC Catherine (G12-Sosa 2171) ( °estimé 1600 - †28 août 1632 Cairanne,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× BAUCHON Antoine (G12-Sosa 2170)

THERON Jean-Claude ( °estimé 1580 - )
× 1605 VOIRIN Marion

THEVENIN Françoise (G10-Sosa 869) ( °calculé 1666 - †12 juin 1738 La Rochefoucauld,16110,Charente,Nouvelle-Aquitaine,France,Saint-Cybard )
× 1695 LE VASSEUR Claude (G10-Sosa 868)
THEVENIN Nicolas ( °estimé 1725 - )
× 1764 HENRION Marie

THIBAUT André ( °estimé 1645 - )
THIBAUT Angélique ( °16 septembre 1741 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1765 PASCALIN André
THIBAUT Anne ( ° 10 novembre 1565 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1604 )
THIBAUT Antoine ( ° 12 novembre 1544 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
THIBAUT Antoine ( °estimé 1590 - )
THIBAUT Antoine ( °estimé 1640 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
THIBAUT Antoine ( °estimé 1615 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1641 GALLAUD Antoinette
× 1645 VIDAL Isabeau
THIBAUT Antoine ( °estimé 1700 - )
× 1726 GRANIER Jeanne
THIBAUT Antoinette ( °estimé 1606 - )
THIBAUT Antoinette ( °29 mars 1692 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †5 janvier 1735 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1716 PORC Denis
THIBAUT Barthélemy ( ° 25 octobre 1547 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
THIBAUT Béatrice (G11-Sosa 1025) ( °estimé 1600 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 4 février 1660 )
× 1620 REYNAUD Simon
× 1630 LAFONT Georges (G11-Sosa 1024)
THIBAUT Catherine ( °estimé 1585 - )
THIBAUT Catherine ( °estimé 1605 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1634 )
× 1626 BAUQUI Vincent (G12-Sosa 2218)
THIBAUT Christine ( °31 mars 1717 Pontailler-sur-Saône,21270,Côte-d'Or,Bourgogne-Franche-Comté,France,Saint-Maurice - )
THIBAUT Claude ( °estimé 1650 - )
× 1676 ICARD Anne
THIBAUT Daniel ( °estimé 1620 - †avant 13 octobre 1640 )
THIBAUT Dauphine ( °22 mai 1605 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
THIBAUT Denis ( °22 juin 1744 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †21 décembre 1767 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
THIBAUT Denis ( °calculé 1673 - †5 septembre 1723 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1702 CHASSAGNE Anne
THIBAUT Esprite ( °estimé 1590 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1614 BOISSIN Hugues
THIBAUT Esprite ( °estimé 1660 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1689 BOUVIER François
THIBAUT Etienne ( ° 9 février 1542 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 24 mars 1605 )
× 1565 REYNAUD Peyronne
× 1580 CHARRIER Marie
THIBAUT Geneviève ( °22 mai 1722 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1744 ROMANIN François
THIBAUT Guillaume ( °estimé 1585 - )
THIBAUT Guillaume ( °estimé 1605 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1651 )
THIBAUT Hilaire ( ° 9 mai 1551 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †entre 13 novembre 1611 et 5 juin 1614 )
× 1589 JOUVE Louise
THIBAUT Isabeau (G11-Sosa 1035) ( °estimé 1615 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †27 janvier 1671 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1640 BOUYER Etienne (G11-Sosa 1034)
THIBAUT Isabeau ( °estimé 1655 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1677 JOUSSEN François
THIBAUT Isabeau ( °estimé 1575 - )
× 1597 TARDIEU Antoine
THIBAUT Jacques ( °estimé 1645 - )
× 1674 JOURNET Marguerite
THIBAUT Jean ( °estimé 1610 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
THIBAUT Jean dit autre Jean ( °estimé 1615 - †avant 29 mai 1655 )
× 1641 ANDRE Catherine
THIBAUT Jean ( °calculé 1602 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1674 )
× 1641 BLANC Anne
THIBAUT Jean dit Berc (G14-Sosa 8200,8280,8836) ( °estimé 1515 - †avant 6 novembre 1559 )
× BRUN Agnès (G14-Sosa 8201,8281,8837)

Page suivante

Retour à la page principale