Liste des sosas par noms


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   X   Y 

Retour à la page principale

Page suivante
A
ABRAM Alix : G12-3673 (°1575 - †1629)
ABRAM Claudon : G13-7346 (°1545 - †1626)
ACHARD Balthazard : G12-2146 (°1560 -)
ACHARD Louise : G11-1073 (°1600 - †1676)
ACHARD Mathieu : G13-4292 (°1515 -)
ACHARD Pierre : G14-8584 (°1485 -)
ACHAUME Antoine : G14-9190 (°1550 -)
ACHAUME Esprit : G15-18380 (°1525 -)
ACHAUME Etienne : G13-4595 (°1585 -)
ADAM Jeanne : G12-3291 (°1630 -)
ADAM Nicolas : G13-6582 (°1600 - †1657)
ADANG Anne-Marie : G8-235 (°1715 - †1751)
ADANG Charles : G9-470 (°1680 -)
ADMAND Bastien : G13-6456 (°1570 - †1633) - 6456=6712
ADMAND Claude : G11-1614 (°1625 - †1682) - 1614=1678
ADMAND Claudon : G12-3228 (°1595 - †1645) - 3228=3356
ADMAND Marguerite : G10-807 (°1662 - †1715) - 807=839
ADMAND X.. : G14-12912 (°1540 -) - 12912=13424
ADRIEN Anne-Françoise : G8-233 (°1711 -)
ADRIEN Louis : G9-466 (°1675 - †1727)
ADRIEN Pierre : G10-932 (°1635 -)
AGOU Alix : G11-1031 (°1615 - †1668)
AGOU Claude : G13-4124 (°1550 -)
AGOU Reynaud : G12-2062 (°1580 -)
AGOU X.. : G14-8248 (°1520 -)
AIZAC Claude : G13-5249 (°1565 - †1643)
AIZAC Jean dit Tartas : G12-2676 (°1590 -)
AIZAC Jean dit Tartas : G11-1338 (°1630 - †1688)
AIZAC Marguerite : G12-2753 (°1585 - †1636)
AIZAC Marie : G10-669 (°1675 -)
AIZAC Pons dit Murnier : G13-5506 (°1555 - †1621)
ALAUZE Françoise : G14-8641 (°1530 -)
ALAUZIER Jeanne : G14-8623 (°1505 - †1566) - 8623=36863
d'ALAUZIER (DE FABRY) Eymeric : G15-17246 (°1460 - †1520) - 17246=73726
d'ALAUZIER (DE FABRY) Guillaume dit Guillaume II : G16-34492 (°1430 -) - 34492=147452
ALBENAS Claude : G17-72186 (°1445 - †1485)
ALBENAS Etiennette : G16-36093 (°1476 -)
ALBENAS Poldo : G18-144372 (°1410 - †1476)
ALEXANDRE Adrienne : G13-7927 (°1600 -)
ALIAY Claude : G13-4466 (°1555 - †1623)
ALIAY Louise : G12-2233 (°1595 - †1643)
ALIGIER Jeanne : G11-1105 (°1635 - †1711)
ALLIER Anne : G13-4311 (°1535 -) - 4311=18431
ALLIER Bertrand : G16-34488 (°1420 - †1496) - 34488=147448
ALLIER Jean dit le court : G14-8622 (°1500 - †1579) - 8622=36862
ALLIER Louis : G15-17244 (°1465 - †1525) - 17244=73724
ALPHAND Antoine : G14-8638 (°1500 -)
ALPHAND Catherine : G13-4319 (°1535 -)
AMYRALD Sarah Katharina dite Catherine : G10-1019 (°1684 - †1754)
ANCELON Anne Marie "Zéphyrine" : G5-29 (°1819 - †1899)
ANCELON Jean Cyriaque dit Jean-Cyriac : G8-232 (°1698 - †1756)
ANCELON Léopold "Joseph" : G6-58 (°1777 - †1871)
ANCELON Louis : G7-116 (°1744 - †1827)
ANCHELON Cyriaque : G9-464 (°1670 -)
ANCILLON Claudin : G12-3424 (°1560 - †1610)
ANCILLON Eustache : G9-428 (°1686 - †1741)
ANCILLON François : G10-856 (°1635 - †1694)
ANCILLON Françoise : G7-107 (°1765 - †1848)
ANCILLON Gabriel : G11-1712 (°1595 - †1661)
ANCILLON Sigisbert : G8-214 (°1735 - †1819)
ANCILLON X.. : G13-6848 (°1525 -)
ANDRE Hugues dit Huguet : G12-2138 (°1580 - †1657)
ANDRE José dit Joseph : G7-76 (°1785 -)
ANDRE Louise : G5-19 (°1849 - †1926)
ANDRE Lucie Marguerite dite Eugénie : G4-9 (°1872 - †1952)
ANDRE Marguerite : G11-1069 (°1605 - †1685)
ANDRE Pedro : G8-152 (°1755 -)
ANDRE Pedro dit Pierre : G6-38 (°1812 - †1870)
ANSTIEN Catherine : G11-1683 (°1646 - †1726)
ANSTIEN Chréstaille : G13-6732 (°1570 -)
ANSTIEN Clément : G12-3366 (°1610 - †1679)
ANSTIEN Jean dit le viel : G14-13464 (°1540 -)
ANTOINE Didier : G12-3838 (°1580 - †1636)
ANTOINE François : G11-1548 (°1655 -)
ANTOINE Marie : G9-387 (°1706 - †1765)
ANTOINE Marie dite Marie MARCHAL : G11-1919 (°1615 -)
ANTOINE Pierre : G10-774 (°1682 -)
APPAIX Esprit : G14-9194 (°1525 - †1577)
APPAIX Isabeau dite La Rondette : G13-4597 (°1570 - †1643)
ARDOUIN Catherine : G12-2257 (°1595 - †1651)
ARGIER Antoinette : G13-4219 (°1555 -)
ARMAND Andéolle : G10-549 (°1688 - †1759)
ARMAND Antoine : G11-1098 (°1658 - †1728)
ARMAND Etienne : G12-2196 (°1625 - †1676)
ARMAND Suzanne : G12-2103 (°1590 -)
ARNAUD Antoinette : G11-1383 (°1630 - †1671)
ARNAUD Françoise : G14-8869 (°1530 -)
ARNAUD Gabrielle : G15-18021 (°1485 -)
ARNAUD Marie : G10-529 (°1655 - †1740)
ARNAUD Peyronne : G14-8605 (°1490 -)
ARNETE Antonie : G16-36083 (°1475 -)
ARNOULT Marie : G12-3289 (°1620 -)
ARNOUX Jacques : G13-4338 (°1545 - †1617)
ARNOUX Louise : G12-2169 (°1583 - †1651)
ARNOUX Marguerite : G11-1789 (°1655 -)
ARTHAUD Antoinette : G12-3523 (°1610 - †1653)
AUBE Toussaine : G10-813 (°1660 - †1732)
AUBERT Catherine : G11-1083 (°1605 -)
AUDEMARE Bernard : G16-36080 (°1470 -)
AUDEMARE Elisabeth : G12-2255 (°1603 - †1659)
Page suivante

Retour à la page principale