Liste des sosas par numéros


G�n�ration
 1   2   3   4   5 
 6   7   8   9   10 
 11   12   13   14   15 
 16   17   18   19 

Retour à la page principale

Page suivante
Génération : 1 (1)
1 : LAFONT Alain Claude Pierre
Génération : 2 (2-3)
2 : LAFONT Pierre Yves André
3 : LEMOINE Monique Louise Germaine Marthe
Génération : 3 (4-7)
4 : LAFONT Henri "Fernand"
5 : PAYROUSE Marthe "Eveline"
6 : LEMOINE Marcel Charles "Henri"
7 : SILICE Marguerite "Anne-Marie"
Génération : 4 (8-15)
8 : LAFONT Joseph "Ferdinand" (°1859 - †1934)
9 : ANDRE Lucie Marguerite dite Eugénie (°1872 - †1952)
10 : PAYROUSE Paulin Auguste (°1861 - †1928)
11 : DEBOUCHE Louise Joséphine (°1863 - †1941)
12 : LEMOINE Paul "Emile" Prosper (°1862 - †1942)
13 : GOMIEN Louise Marie Charlotte (°1873 - †1952)
14 : SILICE Xavier "Léopold" (°1856 - †1922)
15 : GAIFFE Sophie Catherine "Marthe" (°1874 - †1960)
Génération : 5 (16-31)
16 : LAFONT Joseph dit Louis (°1824 - †1872)
17 : FOURNIER Marie Philippine "Rosalie" (°1828 -)
18 : WINKLER Georges (°1837 - †1913)
19 : ANDRE Louise (°1849 - †1926)
20 : PAYROUSE Pierre "Auguste" (°1830 - †1889)
21 : GIRAUD Marie "Sophie" (°1831 - †1909)
22 : DEBOUCHE Prosper Servant (°1824 - †1892)
23 : DUPONT Florentine Constance (°1819 -)
24 : LEMOINE Pierre Louis "Victor" (°1823 - †1911)
25 : GOMIEN Marie Louise "Anna" (°1834 - †1905)
26 : GOMIEN Alphonse Louis (°1838 - †1905)
27 : BERNARD Jeanne Marie "Gabrielle" dite Jeanne FRANCE (°1848 - †1924)
28 : SILICE François "Xavier" (°1817 - †1871)
29 : ANCELON Anne Marie "Zéphyrine" (°1819 - †1899)
30 : GAIFFE Denis Charles (°1844 - †1897)
31 : ROUBALET Marie Caroline "Léa" (°1843 - †1929)
Génération : 6 (32-63)
32 : LAFONT Joseph (°1786 - †1839)
33 : DELAYE Marguerite "Adélaïde" (°1790 - †1871)
34 : FOURNIER Jean "Antoine" François (°1800 - †1856)
35 : DULTIER Marie Marguerite "Caroline" (°1805 - †1886)
36 : WINKLER Xavier (°1788 - †1847)
37 : JUNGER Rosalie dite Rosine (°1799 - †1872)
38 : ANDRE Pedro dit Pierre (°1812 - †1870)
39 : TREMOL Margarita dite Marguerite (°1818 - †1857)
40 : PAYROUSE Jean (°1782 - †1858)
41 : AURIOL Rose (°1788 - †1850)
42 : GIRAUD Jacques (°1782 - †1847)
43 : DELIERE Marie "Rose" (°1795 - †1862)
44 : DEBOUCHE Claude-François (°1777 - †1858)
45 : CABET Marie-Josette (°1783 - †1860)
46 : DUPONT Isidore (°1784 - †1863)
47 : MOREL Jeanne-Claude (°1778 - †1840)
48 : LEMOINE Louis (°1790 - †1874)
49 : VINCENT Jeanne (°1779 - †1858)
50 : GOMIEN François (°1803 - †1891)
51 : KARQUEL Françoise "Louise" (°1805 - †1875)
52 : GOMIEN Nicolas "Louis" (°1795 - †1871)
53 : COLAS Françoise (°1794 - †1860)
54 : BERNARD Jean (°1814 - †1882)
55 : BARNERON Gabrielle Hortense "Corinne" (°1819 - †1906)
56 : SILICE Jean-Joseph (°1779 - †1838)
57 : VAUTRIN Anne-Elisabeth (°1779 - †1855)
58 : ANCELON Léopold "Joseph" (°1777 - †1871)
59 : ROUSSELOT Anne Marie Louise "Victoire" (°1788 - †1841)
60 : GAIFFE Georges Etienne (°1801 - †1876)
61 : GRESSET Anne "Sophie" (°1812 - †1855)
62 : ROUBALET Henri "Léon" (°1816 - †1886)
63 : BACKES Philippine "Joséphine" Catherine (°1818 - †1885)
Génération : 7 (64-127)
64 : LAFONT Joseph Vincent (°1749 - †1837)
65 : LESTOC Agathe Françoise (°1757 - †1791)
66 : DELAYE Simon "Gédéon" (°1757 - †1831)
67 : MURET Mélanie (°1760 - †1834)
68 : FOURNIER Antoine (°1766 - †1842)
69 : JACOMET Rosalie Thérèse (°1772 - †1803)
70 : DULTIER Jean-Louis (°1779 - †1849)
71 : DAUDEL Marie Marguerite "Martine" (°1781 -)
72 : WINKLER Mathias (°1760 - †1790)
73 : REUBIN Thérèse (°1762 - †1834)
74 : JUNGER Séraphin (°1777 -)
75 : LANGLAUDE Marie (°1776 - †1820)
76 : ANDRE José dit Joseph (°1785 -)
77 : BERNARDO Teresa (°1789 - †1817)
78 : TREMOL Domingo (°1790 - †1876)
79 : GIS Maria (°1794 -)
80 : PAYROUSE Jean (°1755 - †1832)
81 : VIANEY Marie (°1755 - †1816)
82 : AURIOL François (°1765 - †1808)
83 : BONNAUD Anne (°1760 - †1808)
84 : GIRAUD Jacques (°1743 - †1827)
85 : CACHON Catherine (°1753 - †1829)
86 : DELIERE Jean (°1766 - †1834)
87 : GLEIZE Rose (°1773 - †1815)
88 : DEBOUCHE Jean-François (°1727 - †1815)
89 : TRETIN Claude "Jeanne" (°1738 - †1815)
90 : CABET Jacques-Antoine (°1752 - †1814)
91 : ECOUFFAT Jeanne Françoise "Elisabeth" Catherine (°1750 - †1790)
92 : DUPONT Desle (°1745 - †1818)
93 : DEFRANCE Jeanne "Reine" (°1743 - †1812)
94 : MOREL Nicolas dit Jean-Nicolas (°1750 - †1803)
95 : MOREL Jeanne-Françoise (°1745 - †1786)
96 : LEMOINE François (°1762 - †1853)
97 : CORDIER Jeanne (°1764 - †1850)
98 : VINCENT Jacques (°1748 - †1817)
99 : LE CLERE Anne-Marie (°1744 - †1789)
100 : GOMIEN Augustin (°1762 - †1820)
101 : BOUVERET Louise (°1763 - †1805)
102 : KARQUEL Remy Maurice (°1767 - †1832)
103 : BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse (°1780 - †1856)
104 : GOMIEN François dit Nicolas (°1759 - †1836)
105 : VALLET Marie "Magdeleine" (°1768 - †1813)
106 : COLAS Jean (°1762 - †1819)
107 : ANCILLON Françoise (°1765 - †1848)
108 : BERNARD Jean (°1770 - †1830)
109 : NICOLAS Jeanne (°1783 - †1849)
110 : BARNERON Hyacinthe (°1777 - †1857)
111 : BERNARD Jeanne Louise dite Marie (°1779 - †1851)
112 : SILICE Claude (°1737 - †1819)
113 : BOURGEOIS Jeanne "Marguerite" (°1745 - †1796)
114 : VAUTRIN François (°1743 - †1812)
115 : LEGRAIN Françoise "Marguerite" (°1750 - †1790)
116 : ANCELON Louis (°1744 - †1827)
117 : TRAUSCH Anne-Marie (°1744 - †1812)
118 : ROUSSELOT Turmaire "Firmin" (°1736 - †1795)
119 : GRILLET Jeanne Françoise dite Anne-Françoise (°1749 - †1816)
120 : GAIFFE Claude-Etienne (°1761 - †1828)
121 : JEANPIERRE Elisabeth "Reine" (°1776 - †1846)
122 : GRESSET Pierre (°1779 - †1862)
123 : SELLIER Anne "Justine" (°1784 - †1840)
124 : ROUBALET Jean-Baptiste Charles Joseph Dieudonné Hyacinthe Marie (°1788 - †1834)
125 : MONSCHEIN Marie-Ursule (°1795 - †1861)
126 : BACKES Adam (°1792 - †1868)
127 : KESSLER Marie-Caroline (°1790 - †1875)
Génération : 8 (128-255)
128 : LAFONT Vincent (°1707 - †1782)
129 : DUPOUX Marie "Elisabeth" (°1715 - †1751)
130 : LESTOC Jean-Baptiste (°1720 -)
131 : PAULUS Françoise (°1717 - †1791)
132 : DELAYE Pierre "Joseph" (°1723 - †1793)
133 : BAUMET Angélique (°1722 - †1792)
134 : MURET Joseph (°1713 - †1769)
135 : GOUDAREAU Marguerite (°1723 - †1792)
136 : FOURNIER Jean-Louis (°1739 - †1805)
137 : RIBIERE Elisabeth (°1746 - †1827)
138 : JACOMET Jean-Barthélémy (°1731 - †1812)
139 : MARTIN Marie "Thérèse" (°1737 - †1801)
140 : DULTIER Charles dit Charles Marc (°1732 - †1800)
141 : GOURRU Marie Rose (°1743 - †1826)
142 : DAUDEL Denis (°1749 - †1828)
143 : HOURY Marguerite (°1748 - †1804)
144 : WINKLER Martin (°1708 - †1784)
145 : BAUMGARTNER Anna (°1732 - †1763)
146 : REUBIN Joseph (°1735 -)
147 : DOEBEL Maria (°1725 -)
148 : JUNGER Andreas dit André (°1739 - †1825)
149 : REIMANN Marie-Eve (°1731 - †1794)
150 : LANGLAUDE Jean-Baptiste (°1746 - †1819)
Page suivante

Retour à la page principale