Liste des sosas par numéros


G�n�ration
 1   2   3   4   5 
 6   7   8   9   10 
 11   12   13   14   15 
 16   17   18   19 

Retour à la page principale

Page précédente
Page suivante
1716 : BERNARD Jean (°1630 - †1713)
1717 : SAMSON Barbe (°1635 - †1679)
1718 : ODILLE Clément (°1640 -)
1719 : DIDON Marguerite (°1640 -)
1720 : MALQUIN Jean (°1615 - †1678)
1722 : GUGNON François (°1610 - †1673)
1723 : COUROUVE Marguerite (°1616 - †1684)
1724 : DEGAND Pierre (°1628 - †1687)
1725 : CUISINIER Anne (°1647 - †1688)
1726 : BARROYER Marc-François (°1649 - †1710)
1727 : ROLLET Elisabeth (°1653 - †1687)
1730 : COTTET X... (°1655 -)
1740 : TEXANDIER Pierre (°1630 -)
1742 : CORAL Jacques (°1635 - †1707)
1743 : ROY Marguerite (°1640 -)
1744 : NICOLAS Jean (°1660 - †1751)
1745 : RAIGNES Marguerite (°1670 - †1751)
1750 : COTTET X.. (°1660 -)
1754 : JUNIEN Jean (°1665 -)
1755 : TIBOU Marie (°1670 -)
1760 : BARNERON Barthélemy (°1630 - †1688)
1761 : BERNARD Marie (°1637 - †1701)
1762 : ROBERT Ennemond (°1636 - †1690)
1763 : VEYSIN Catherine (°1649 - †1707)
1764 : VINET Barthélemy (°1647 - †1718)
1765 : ESPRIT Jeanne (°1658 - †1704)
1766 : MONDAN Philippe (°1652 - †1700)
1767 : BLANC Claudine (°1660 - †1745)
1768 : PINET Benoît (°1654 - †1724)
1769 : GENEVRIER Mathieuse (°1655 - †1715)
1770 : ECHEVIN Claude (°1650 - †1683)
1771 : DURAND Louise (°1646 -)
1772 : VERNET Jacques (°1613 - †1693)
1773 : GLAISAL Catherine (°1631 - †1691)
1774 : CHONET Benoît (°1645 - †1704)
1775 : ROBIN Dimanche (°1650 -)
1776 : BERNARD Antoine (°1638 - †1702)
1777 : BERENGER Isabeau (°1640 -)
1778 : CHALVET Mathieu (°1634 - †1699)
1779 : GUINARD Françoise (°1640 - †1692)
1780 : RAMBAUD André (°1640 - †1721)
1781 : CHARRETIER Jeanne (°1660 - †1696)
1782 : GALLIX-MORTILLET Pierre (°1655 - †1713)
1783 : MONNET Catherine (°1660 -)
1788 : COUPIER Jean (°1650 - †1713)
1789 : ARNOUX Marguerite (°1655 -)
1790 : CHEMINADE Claude (°1664 - †1707)
1791 : PEYRACHON Marie (°1670 - †1740)
1792 : SUBLICE Pierre (°1610 - †1670)
1793 : CHAPPUIS Jacquemette (°1615 - †1670)
1794 : CHARLET François (°1620 -)
1795 : BARRAL Françoise (°1620 - †1662)
1796 : CHEDAL RIOND Bon (°1615 - †1651)
1797 : BLANC Claude (°1620 - †1659)
1798 : BLANC Antoine (°1610 - †1694)
1799 : REYNAUD Claude (°1618 - †1669)
1818 : LE MASSON Adam (°1580 - †1673)
1819 : FEBVREL Valentine (°1605 - †1662)
1826 : DEMANGEOT Christophe (°1590 -)
1827 : OURY Marie (°1595 -)
1828 : GAUCHER Claude (°1605 - †1655)
1829 : DESGRANGES Anne (°1623 - †1671)
1830 : MIOT Jean (°1614 - †1668)
1831 : CONRARD Marguerite (°1616 - †1686)
1832 : FERRY Mangin (°1615 -)
1833 : N... Marguerite (°1620 -)
1834 : RENAULD Jean (°1625 -)
1835 : N... Libaire (°1630 -)
1836 : SIMONIN Charles (°1610 - †1678)
1837 : BREGEOT Marguerite (°1615 - †1678)
1838 : MARQUIS Jean (°1625 - †1695)
1839 : THOUVENIN Marguerite (°1625 - †1694)
1848 : MICARD Antoine (°1626 - †1708)
1849 : MATHIS Françoise (°1625 - †1659)
1850 : DUFEY Nicolas (°1637 - †1674)
1851 : BUCHETTE Elisabeth (°1634 - †1711)
1852 : THIRION Louis (°1638 - †1711)
1853 : CHARRIOT Marie (°1637 - †1718)
1854 : RAMBOIS Etienne (°1624 -)
1855 : SIMON Marguerite (°1627 - †1674)
1892 : LORETTE Joseph (°1605 -)
1894 : DAUPHIN Jean (°1613 - †1695)
1895 : GOEURY Anne (°1615 -)
1900 : GEORGES Antoine (°1610 -)
1902 : BARRET Nicolas (°1610 - †1683)
1903 : GERARDIN Barbe (°1615 - †1684)
1908 : GIRARD Jean (°1620 - †1686)
1909 : SAFFROY Jeanne (°1625 - †1671)
1916 : RICHARD Claudin (°1595 - †1640)
1917 : CHAUMONT Anne (°1610 - †1670)
1918 : NICLAS François dit le Bagard (°1590 - †1654)
1919 : ANTOINE Marie dite Marie MARCHAL (°1615 -)
1920 : GAIFFE Antoine (°1624 - †1699)
1921 : FUSSY-DUROT Marguerite (°1630 - †1711)
1924 : FANIER Jean-Claude (°1630 - †1698)
1926 : DROZ-GREY Pierre (°1645 -)
1930 : BOISSENIN Claude (°1600 - †1656)
1936 : JEANPIERRE François (°1620 - †1682)
1938 : CHRISTMAN Peter (°1631 - †1691)
1939 : MATHIAS X.. (°1635 - †1669)
1940 : CEZARD Jean (°1622 - †1692)
1941 : LE DRIER Françoise (°1630 - †1690)
1942 : BARBIER Nicolas (°1635 -)
1943 : TURPIN Marie (°1640 -)
1948 : HAMAND Christophe (°1665 - †1720)
1949 : CHOSSEUR Elisabeth (°1665 -)
1950 : KEMER Jean (°1633 - †1693)
1951 : CHARRY Christine (°1655 -)
1952 : GRESSET Etienne (°1645 -)
1953 : UDERY Bernardine (°1650 -)
1954 : FABRE Joseph (°1650 -)
1955 : CHENERY Noële (°1655 -)
1956 : LEROY Nicolas (°1635 -)
1957 : BARDOT Marguerite (°1646 -)
1958 : GRANDIDIER Louis (°1656 - †1739)
1959 : FONTAINE Jeanne dite VUARIN (°1653 - †1733)
1964 : THIRIOT Jean (°1645 - †1710)
1965 : BIARD Nicole (°1650 -)
1966 : VOYARD Jean (°1647 - †1695)
1967 : LORMINOT Toussaine (°1649 - †1716)
1968 : SELLIER Laurent (°1665 -)
1969 : GUARILLOT Elisabeth (°1665 -)
1972 : MATHOU Claude (°1674 - †1719)
1973 : SANDAUCOURT Marguerite (°1679 - †1735)
1974 : COLIN Claude dit Tabellion (°1659 - †1738)
1975 : NOEL Marguerite (°1658 - †1738)
1976 : GUERMONT Jean-François (°1655 - †1730)
1977 : MAURICE Elisabeth (°1661 - †1730)
1978 : CLAUDE Daniel (°1658 - †1725)
1979 : VIGNOT Marie (°1665 -)
1980 : MOREL Jean (°1660 - †1723)
1981 : LAGRANGE Anne-Françoise (°1661 - †1728)
1982 : PARISOT Joseph (°1663 - †1717)
1983 : THIERY Anne (°1675 -)
1994 : FLEURET Sébastien (°1660 - †1721)
1995 : LECOMTE Jeanne (°1665 -)
1996 : GIRMONT Demenge (°1625 -)
1997 : MASSON Jeanne (°1630 -)
2002 : RINGENWALD Georges (°1680 -)
2010 : HAMAND Nicolas (°1670 - †1735)
2011 : GEORGE Anne (°1672 -)
2012 : DONADIEU Jean-Baptiste (°1660 - †1729)
2013 : QUEVRES Madeleine (°1665 - †1760)
2014 : SIBILLE Jean-Pierre dit Saint-Amour (°1686 - †1745)
2015 : TOURNEBLAISE Marie-Eve (°1689 - †1754)
2040 : KUSSLER Hans Franz dit Jean-François (°1627 - †1700)
2041 : NAHER Anna Barbara dite Anne-Barbe (°1641 - †1723)
2042 : FABER Johann Fritz dit Jean-François (°1647 - †1726)
2043 : NONNWEILER Anna Sophia dite Anne-Sophie (°1646 - †1717)
Génération : 12 (2048-4095)
2048 : LAFONT Etienne (°1565 - †1622)
Page précédente
Page suivante

Retour à la page principale