Liste des sosas par numéros


G�n�ration
 1   2   3   4   5 
 6   7   8   9   10 
 11   12   13   14   15 
 16   17   18   19 

Retour à la page principale

Page précédente
Page suivante
486 : HUMBERT Nicolas (°1710 -)
487 : HAMAND Catherine (°1715 - †1768)
488 : GRESSET Jean "François" (°1719 - †1771)
489 : LEROY Barbe (°1715 - †1771)
490 : PRUNIER Dominique "François" (°1718 - †1770)
491 : THIRIOT Marguerite (°1720 - †1782)
492 : SELLIER Charles "Laurent" (°1728 - †1804)
493 : MATOUX Jeanne (°1726 - †1794)
494 : GUERMONT Didier (°1724 - †1761)
495 : MOREL Marguerite (°1731 -)
496 : ROUBALET Paul-Anne (°1700 - †1754)
497 : RIFFLART Marie-Cécile (°1705 - †1767)
498 : BELHADE Jean (°1717 - †1771)
499 : GIRMONT Elisabeth (°1715 - †1782)
500 : MONSCHEIN François "Joseph" (°1739 - †1805)
501 : MOEBEL Catherine (°1739 - †1789)
502 : GUIOT Mathias (°1737 - †1800)
503 : DONADIEU Marguerite (°1738 - †1782)
504 : BACKES Nicolas (°1716 - †1761)
505 : SCHLICK Elisabeth (°1718 - †1785)
506 : BECKER Georges (°1720 -)
507 : HASDENTEUFEL Catherine (°1725 -)
508 : KESSLER Jean-Charles (°1710 -)
509 : BETHMANN Jeanne-Frédérique (°1715 -)
510 : CUSSLER Johann Franz dit Jean-François (°1700 -)
511 : METZ Maria Elisabeth dite Marie-Elisabeth (°1716 - †1781)
Génération : 10 (512-1023)
512 : LAFONT Pierre (°1640 - †1725)
513 : CHAMBON Claude (°1639 - †1711)
514 : FARNOUX Pierre (°1642 - †1697)
515 : RICOU Esprite (°1654 - †1712)
516 : DUPUIN Philibert (°1640 - †1675)
517 : BOUYER Louise (°1635 - †1710)
518 : GUILLAUME François (°1636 - †1701)
519 : BISCARRAT Anne (°1643 - †1715)
520 : LESTOC Paul (°1650 - †1715)
521 : HUSSON Marguerite (°1655 -)
522 : la CAILLE X.. (°1665 -)
524 : PAULUS Jean (°1634 - †1714)
525 : CHEVALIER Suzanne (°1645 - †1716)
526 : PIEULLE Paul (°1643 - †1702)
527 : ISNARD Marie (°1649 - †1709)
528 : DELAYE Alexandre (°1645 - †1707)
529 : ARNAUD Marie (°1655 - †1740)
530 : MONIER Pierre-Joseph (°1672 - †1753)
531 : CHASTAGNIER Marguerite (°1677 - †1724)
532 : BAUMET Jacques (°1652 - †1720)
533 : GRANIER Thérèse (°1650 -)
534 : GAUD Félix (°1639 - †1711)
535 : JACQUET Françoise (°1662 -)
536 : MURET Michael dit Michel (°1635 - †1699)
537 : COSTE Marguerite (°1630 -)
538 : FEBRIER Barthélemy (°1634 - †1669)
539 : DUGUES Marguerite (°1634 - †1726)
540 : GOUDAREAU François (°1628 - †1708)
541 : MARTEL Jeanne (°1636 - †1712)
542 : VIGNE Jean (°1652 - †1706)
543 : GOUJON Marguerite (°1658 - †1698)
544 : FOURNIER Pierre (°1663 - †1730)
545 : MARRON Marie (°1663 - †1730)
546 : GUYON Jean (°1681 - †1701)
547 : BERNARD Elisabeth (°1679 - †1710)
548 : RIBIER Claude (°1678 - †1742)
549 : ARMAND Andéolle (°1688 -)
550 : LAFORCE Pierre (°1692 - †1759)
551 : JUSTAMON Anne (°1695 - †1742)
552 : JACOMET André (°1674 - †1756)
553 : ROMANIN Anne (°1681 - †1744)
554 : DUPOUX Jean (°1676 - †1751)
555 : SYLVESTRE Claude (°1673 - †1722)
556 : MARTIN Claude (°1655 - †1731)
557 : PIALLAT Marie (°1668 - †1720)
558 : GUILLE Jean-Baptiste (°1657 - †1722)
559 : BERAUD Marie (°1666 - †1746)
560 : DULTIER Antoine (°1662 - †1703)
561 : BIGNAN Anne (°1665 -)
562 : JULIEN Charles (°1655 - †1694)
563 : BERNARD Jeanne (°1658 - †1723)
564 : GOURRU Pierre (°1663 - †1722)
565 : GRAS Françoise (°1670 - †1706)
566 : CALVIER Antoine (°1660 - †1709)
567 : JOUSSEN Marie Madeleine (°1671 - †1731)
568 : DAUDEL Jean dit GONY (°1675 - †1754)
569 : SAVEL Marie (°1685 - †1755)
570 : MEILHON Antoine (°1691 - †1734)
571 : ROURY Marie-Anne (°1693 - †1772)
572 : HOURY Joseph (°1683 - †1766)
573 : BILLARD Jeanne (°1684 - †1730)
574 : MINUTE Esprit (°1675 - †1735)
575 : ORGEAS Catherine (°1671 - †1730)
592 : JUNGER Udalric (°1653 - †1716)
593 : SANER Maria (°1660 - †1735)
600 : LANGLAUDE Joseph (°1690 - †1736)
601 : LABRUE Marie (°1692 - †1743)
602 : LEGRAND Quirin (°1670 - †1758)
603 : HUMBERT Françoise (°1675 - †1734)
604 : DEMANGE Florentin (°1665 -)
605 : JACQUOT Toussaine (°1670 -)
606 : BILLON Joseph (°1665 - †1743)
607 : BLAISE Marguerite (°1675 - †1747)
640 : PAYROUSE Etienne (°1651 -)
641 : COSSE Françoise (°1657 - †1735)
642 : GAUCHERAND Etienne (°1667 - †1716)
643 : HEBRARD Isabeau (°1668 -)
644 : NOYER Antoine (°1654 - †1734)
645 : NEYRAN Anne (°1661 -)
646 : BAUDOUIN Jacques (°1660 - †1734)
647 : JOUVE Anne (°1668 - †1743)
648 : VIANEY Pierre (°1630 -) - 648=2636
649 : COSSE Anne (°1638 - †1704) - 649=2637
650 : MAURIN Antoine (°1630 -)
651 : BAYLE Gasparde (°1635 -)
652 : VANNEYRE Jean (°1650 - †1720)
653 : BONNAUD Marie (°1648 - †1691)
654 : GREGOIRE Simon (°1655 - †1699)
655 : LADET Florie (°1655 -)
656 : AURIOL Jacques (°1661 -)
657 : LADET Jeanne (°1672 -)
658 : VIGIER André (°1679 - †1740)
659 : VIANEY Marie (°1684 - †1757)
664 : BONNAUD Claude (°1644 -)
665 : SAUZET Catherine (°1646 - †1738)
666 : CHARBONNIER Pierre (°1651 - †1691)
667 : SEUZARET Claude (°1661 - †1731)
668 : BRUN Jean (°1670 -)
669 : AIZAC Marie (°1675 -)
670 : GIRAUD Jacques (°1672 - †1760) - 336=670
671 : BOISSIN Marie (°1678 - †1750) - 337=671
672 : GIRAUD François (°1640 - †1705) - 672=1340
673 : COSTE Anne (°1645 -) - 673=1341
674 : BOISSIN Gabriel (°1635 - †1695) - 674=1342
675 : ROUCHON Antoinette (°1640 - †1710) - 675=1343
676 : ESCOFFIER Antoine (°1670 - †1724)
677 : NAUD Claudine (°1675 - †1725)
678 : GAY Jean "Guillaume" (°1640 - †1695)
679 : VEYRIER Catherine (°1652 - †1724)
680 : CACHON Pierre (°1655 - †1716)
681 : SERRE Jeanne (°1660 -)
682 : GUIBORDENCHE Elie (°1660 - †1716)
683 : BERAUD Jeanne (°1665 - †1746)
684 : VALLIER Jean (°1640 -)
685 : BERAUD Jeanne (°1645 -)
686 : BOUSCHON Jean (°1645 -)
687 : FLORENSON Claude (°1650 -)
688 : DELIERE Jacques (°1635 - †1710)
689 : FABREGE Marie (°1639 - †1704)
690 : DUPLAN Jean (°1644 -)
691 : LAFON Claude (°1656 -)
692 : VILLARD Pierre (°1666 -)
693 : BARATIER Marguerite (°1665 -)
694 : CHALABREYSSE de GALIMARD Hugues (°1655 -)
Page précédente
Page suivante

Retour à la page principale