Liste des sosas par numéros


G�n�ration
 1   2   3   4   5 
 6   7   8   9   10 
 11   12   13   14   15 
 16   17   18   19 

Retour à la page principale

Page précédente
Page suivante
893 : BOUSSINAT Anne (°1675 -)
894 : COUPIER Jean "Henri" (°1690 - †1749)
895 : CHEMINADE Marie (°1689 - †1750)
896 : SUBLICE Léonard (°1637 - †1678)
897 : CHARLET Nicolarde (°1652 -)
898 : CHEDAL RIOND Michel (°1644 -)
899 : BLANC Jeanne (°1642 - †1688)
900 : FERRY Quirin (°1625 -)
901 : BONDIDIER Jeannon (°1630 -)
902 : DUGRE Nicolas (°1625 - †1698)
903 : FERRY Jeanne (°1632 - †1712)
908 : PIERRE Georges (°1635 - †1682)
909 : LE MASSON Valentine (°1640 - †1706)
910 : STOUVENEL Nicolas (°1650 -)
911 : BERNARD Marie (°1655 -)
912 : VAUTRIN Pierre (°1620 - †1698)
913 : DEMANGEOT Barbe (°1627 - †1698)
914 : GAUCHER Joseph (°1646 - †1731)
915 : MIOT Barbe (°1651 - †1703)
916 : FERRY François (°1649 - †1731)
917 : RENAULD Dieudonnée (°1657 - †1720)
918 : SIMONIN Nicolas (°1655 - †1720)
919 : MARQUIS Lucie (°1660 - †1719)
920 : KORN Jean-Georges (°1640 -)
922 : REUHS Gaspard (°1645 -)
924 : MICARD Nicolas (°1658 - †1724)
925 : DUFEY Marguerite (°1664 - †1744)
926 : THIRION Jean-Louis (°1666 - †1725)
927 : RAMBOIS Marie (°1667 - †1738)
930 : MARECHAL Adrien (°1640 -)
931 : MARECHAL Anne (°1645 -)
932 : ADRIEN Pierre (°1635 -)
933 : LEGUILLON Jeanne (°1640 - †1691)
934 : ORBAN François (°1655 - †1703)
935 : NOEL Marie-Anne (°1660 - †1693)
944 : ROUSSELOT Demenge (°1625 - †1699)
945 : DEFAULX Catherine (°1630 - †1699)
946 : LORETTE Demenge (°1633 - †1713)
947 : DAUPHIN Marguerite (°1645 - †1732)
948 : HIMONET Jean (°1630 - †1721)
949 : BABON Anne (°1635 - †1700)
950 : GEORGES Jean (°1635 - †1699)
951 : BARRET Françoise (°1641 - †1721)
952 : GRILLET Nicolas (°1647 - †1727)
953 : MEURHE Aimée (°1655 - †1704)
954 : GIRARD Jean (°1647 - †1727)
955 : VINCENT Catherine (°1655 - †1692)
956 : HERQUEZ Martin (°1635 - †1671)
957 : N... X.. (°1640 -)
958 : RICHARD Sébastien (°1639 - †1675)
959 : NICLAS Anne-Marie (°1640 -)
960 : GAIFFE Guillaume (°1657 - †1699)
961 : JACQUET Stéphanie (°1647 - †1726)
962 : FANIER Antoine (°1660 -)
963 : DROZ-GREY Claudia dite Claude (°1675 -)
964 : EPENOIS Pierre (°1649 - †1722)
965 : BOISSENIN Anne (°1650 - †1723)
968 : JEANPIERRE Nicolas (°1655 - †1713)
969 : CHRISTMAN Elisabeth (°1656 - †1726)
970 : CEZARD Dominique (°1665 - †1715)
971 : BARBIER Catherine (°1670 - †1736)
972 : HUMBERT Jean-Charles (°1675 - †1735)
973 : MAGNIER Claudette (°1680 - †1735)
974 : HAMAND François (°1690 - †1728)
975 : QUEMEUR Elisabeth (°1685 - †1747)
976 : GRESSET Joseph (°1676 - †1750)
977 : FABRE Anne (°1680 - †1755)
978 : LEROY Pierre (°1678 - †1758)
979 : GRANDIDIER Jeanne (°1687 - †1742)
980 : PRUNIER François (°1680 - †1733)
981 : MALARD Elisabeth (°1680 - †1733)
982 : THIRIOT Claude (°1682 - †1742)
983 : VOYARD Anne (°1681 -)
984 : SELLIER Charles Léopold (°1704 - †1784)
985 : CARBONNEAU Marie Ursule (°1705 - †1750)
986 : MATOUX Claude (°1702 - †1740)
987 : COLIN Marie (°1692 - †1759)
988 : GUERMONT Claude François (°1685 - †1759)
989 : CLAUDE Louise (°1693 -)
990 : MOREL Claude (°1692 -)
991 : PARISOT Magdeleine (°1710 - †1732)
992 : ROUBALET Elie (°1670 - †1731)
993 : DUMONT Marie-Anne (°1675 - †1717)
994 : RIFFLART Marc (°1670 - †1730)
995 : VASSEUR Marie-Antoinette (°1675 - †1730)
996 : BELHADE Jean (°1680 -)
997 : FLEURET Anne (°1689 - †1755)
998 : GIRMONT Nicolas (°1670 - †1727)
999 : BOURBOIN Marie (°1685 -)
1000 : MONSCHEIN Mathias (°1705 - †1763)
1001 : RINGENWALD Anne-Marie (°1710 -)
1002 : MOEBEL Antoine (°1700 -)
1003 : GEORGE Catherine (°1710 -)
1004 : GUIOT Henri (°1701 - †1765)
1005 : HAMAND Anne "Barbe" (°1701 - †1771)
1006 : DONADIEU Jacques Frédéric (°1688 - †1758)
1007 : SIBILLE Marie "Françoise" (°1719 - †1775)
1010 : SCHLICK Christian (°1677 - †1763)
1016 : KESSLER Georges "Guillaume" (°1665 -)
1018 : BETHMANN Johann Heinrich dit Jean-Henri (°1692 - †1766)
1019 : AMYRALD Sarah Katharina dite Catherine (°1684 - †1754)
1020 : CUSSLER Zacharias Carl dit Zacharie (°1669 - †1720)
1021 : FABER Maria Margaretha dite Marie-Marguerite (°1677 - †1761)
Génération : 11 (1024-2047)
1024 : LAFONT Georges (°1605 - †1664)
1025 : THIBAUT Béatrice (°1600 - †1660)
1026 : CHAMBON Barthélemy (°1590 - †1654)
1027 : de MONTE Jeanne (°1600 -)
1028 : FARNOUX Antoine (°1612 - †1678)
1029 : GARCIN Catherine (°1621 - †1681)
1030 : RICOU Jaume (°1610 -)
1031 : AGOU Alix (°1615 - †1668)
1032 : DUPUIN André (°1600 - †1671)
1033 : LARGUIER Simone (°1605 -)
1034 : BOUYER Etienne (°1615 -)
1035 : THIBAUT Isabeau (°1615 - †1671)
1036 : GUILLAUME Guillaume (°1590 - †1646)
1037 : FEMINIERE Esprite (°1600 - †1646)
1038 : BISCARRAT Gilles (°1615 - †1670)
1039 : GERENTON Jeanne (°1614 - †1653)
1048 : PAULUS Philippe (°1606 - †1679)
1049 : BOISSIN Anne (°1610 - †1680)
1050 : CHEVALIER Etienne (°1610 - †1694)
1051 : SABOLY Françoise (°1620 - †1694)
1052 : PIEULLE Antoine (°1611 - †1669)
1053 : TRANCHIER Marthe (°1611 - †1689)
1054 : ISNARD Claude (°1627 - †1671)
1055 : GENEVES Françoise (°1631 - †1678)
1056 : DELAYE Jean (°1610 - †1680)
1057 : TAULIER Magdeleine (°1615 - †1671)
1060 : MONIER Jean-François (°1635 - †1724)
1061 : CORNUD Anne-Marie (°1640 - †1674)
1062 : CHASTAGNIER Georges (°1645 -)
1063 : GOURJON Sébastienne (°1642 - †1684)
1064 : BAUMET Pierre (°1620 - †1700)
1065 : LACROIX Anne (°1628 - †1667)
1066 : GRANIER Louis (°1619 - †1693)
1067 : CHARRIERE Marie (°1620 -)
1068 : GAUD Guillaume (°1602 - †1666)
1069 : ANDRE Marguerite (°1605 - †1685)
1070 : JACQUET Jean (°1625 - †1694)
1071 : CHAFOY Marguerite (°1635 - †1711)
1072 : MURET Cristol (°1590 - †1635)
1073 : ACHARD Louise (°1600 - †1676)
1074 : COSTE Jean (°1585 - †1653)
1075 : YVONIN Romane (°1600 - †1648)
1076 : FEBRIER Pierre (°1594 - †1653)
1077 : DIANOUS Esprite (°1600 - †1671)
1078 : DUGUES Pierre dit le vieux (°1611 - †1666)
1079 : PERIER Jeanne (°1611 - †1666)
1080 : GOUDAREAU Balthazard (°1603 - †1681)
Page précédente
Page suivante

Retour à la page principale