Index des noms commençant par G


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   X   Y 
 Z 
 GA 
 GE 
 GI 
 GL 
 GN 
 GO 
 GR 
 GU 
 GY 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

GA  GE  GI  GL  GN  GO  GR  GU  GY 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente Page suivante

GAMORES X... (Sosa 4454) ( °estimé 1555 - )
× 1585 VERGIAN Catherine (Sosa 4455)

GANCE Nicolas ( °vers 1705 Vannecourt,57340,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× 1735 SAFFROY Barbe

de GANDREGUE Jean ( °estimé 1565 - †entre 17 janvier 1640 et 17 juillet 1642 )
× 1610 MAGNAN Jeanne (Sosa 4507)

GANGLOFF André ( °4 janvier 1768 Danne-et-Quatre-Vents,57370,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× 1797 DONADIEU Elisabeth
GANGLOFF Jacques ( °25 février 1774 Danne-et-Quatre-Vents,57370,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× 1797 DONADIEU Françoise Frédérique
GANGLOFF Marguerite ( °vers 1720 - )
× 1742 GOSNARD Jean-François
× 1745 HENRION Claude

GANGNE Marie Fernande "Gabrielle" ( °15 août 1891 Chartres,28000,Eure-et-Loir,Centre,France - †1 juin 1999 Jouars-Pontchartrain,78760,Yvelines,Île-de-France,France )
× 1916 SILICE Auguste Léopold
× 1926 METIVET Emile Ernest Gaston

GANICHOT Jean ( °14 mars 1697 Violès,84150,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †12 octobre 1731 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1724 DUMAS Marguerite

GANOT Barbe ( °estimé 1719 - )
× 1746 PAUPION François
GANOT Henri ( °14 mars 1726 Heuilley-sur-Saône,21270,Côte-d'Or,Bourgogne,France - )
GANOT Ignace ( °estimé 1685 - †avant 1764 )
× LAFERRIERE Marie
GANOT Jacques ( °27 février 1720 Saint-Seine-sur-Vingeanne,21610,Côte-d'Or,Bourgogne,France - †18 août 1720 Saint-Seine-sur-Vingeanne,21610,Côte-d'Or,Bourgogne,France )
GANOT Jeanne ( °26 juin 1727 Heuilley-sur-Saône,21270,Côte-d'Or,Bourgogne,France - )
GANOT Jeanne ( °11 avril 1729 Heuilley-sur-Saône,21270,Côte-d'Or,Bourgogne,France - )
GANOT Julienne ( °9 mars 1724 Heuilley-sur-Saône,21270,Côte-d'Or,Bourgogne,France - †3 octobre 1724 Heuilley-sur-Saône,21270,Côte-d'Or,Bourgogne,France )

GARAIGNOT Anne ( °27 septembre 1666 Orchamps-Vennes,25390,Doubs,Franche-Comté,France - )
× 1690 GAIFFE François

GARANION Anne ( °estimé 1650 - )
× 1672 CHAMBON Claude

GARCIN André ( °23 septembre 1631 Villes-sur-Auzon,84570,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †6 novembre 1635 Orange,84100,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
GARCIN Anne (Sosa 1129) ( °calculé 1634 - †10 janvier 1704 Chaudebonne,26110,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× GOURRU Hercule dit Pierre (Sosa 1128)
GARCIN Antoine (Sosa 4116) ( °estimé 1555 - )
× ROLAND Jaumette (Sosa 4117)
GARCIN Catherine (Sosa 1029) ( °estimé 1621 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †29 août 1681 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1639 FARNOUX Antoine (Sosa 1028)
GARCIN Claire ( °12 octobre 1640 Orange,84100,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
GARCIN Claude ( °12 avril 1627 Villes-sur-Auzon,84570,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
GARCIN Claude (Sosa 2783) ( °estimé 1615 - †avant 2 octobre 1668 )
× DEGOUT Louis (Sosa 2782)
GARCIN Elisabeth ( °4 mars 1634 Villes-sur-Auzon,84570,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
GARCIN Elisabeth ( °estimé 1720 - )
× 1745 GOUDAREAU Antoine André
GARCIN Esprit ( °21 janvier 1624 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GARCIN Esprite ( °6 mars 1639 Orange,84100,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
GARCIN François ( °estimé 1595 - †avant 2 décembre 1628 )
× 1625 MONTEIL Marie
GARCIN Jean (Sosa 2058) ( °calculé 1585 Villes-sur-Auzon,84570,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †1 septembre 1643 Orange,84100,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1620 MOULARD Marguerite (Sosa 2059)
GARCIN Louise ( °calculé 1629 - †2 janvier 1729 La Baume-de-Transit,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1669 FERRAND Daniel
GARCIN Philippe ( °25 septembre 1636 Orange,84100,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †22 mars 1679 Bollène,84500,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France,Saint-Martin )
× 1650 BERNE Jacques
× 1673 FERRAND Antoine

GARDE François ( °estimé 1695 Pierrelatte,26700,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1723 ARMAND Anne
GARDE Marguerite ( °19 août 1678 Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux,26130,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †29 juillet 1713 Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux,26130,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1702 CHAMBON Barthélemy

GARGUIN Christine (Sosa 2281) ( °calculé 1617 - †30 mars 1683 Allan,26780,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1640 MEILHON Raymond (Sosa 2280)
GARGUIN Jean (Sosa 4562) ( °estimé 1580 - †avant 1640 )
× FLOTTE Catherine (Sosa 4563)

GARNIER Antoine ( °27 mars 1661 Saint-Jeures,43200,Haute-Loire,Auvergne,France - )
GARNIER Claude ( °28 avril 1653 Saint-Jeures,43200,Haute-Loire,Auvergne,France,Le Villaret - )
GARNIER Claude ( °28 septembre 1662 Saint-Jeures,43200,Haute-Loire,Auvergne,France,Le Villaret - )
GARNIER Claude ( °estimé 1705 - )
× 1732 BAIZE Marguerite
GARNIER Claude ( °estimé 1625 - )
× 1650 PEYRACHON Gabrielle
GARNIER Françoise ( °27 mai 1685 Bar-le-Duc,55000,Meuse,Lorraine,France,Notre-Dame - )
GARNIER Jean ( °10 août 1654 Saint-Jeures,43200,Haute-Loire,Auvergne,France,Le Villaret - )
GARNIER Jean ( °15 septembre 1658 Saint-Jeures,43200,Haute-Loire,Auvergne,France,Le Villaret - )
GARNIER Jean ( °estimé 1660 - )
× 1683 LEROY Claudine
GARNIER Marguerite ( °19 mars 1652 Saint-Jeures,43200,Haute-Loire,Auvergne,France - )
GARNIER Marguerite ( °24 août 1670 Saint-Jeures,43200,Haute-Loire,Auvergne,France - )
GARNIER Marie ( °8 décembre 1650 Saint-Jeures,43200,Haute-Loire,Auvergne,France,Le Villaret - )
GARNIER Marie ( °17 novembre 1665 Saint-Jeures,43200,Haute-Loire,Auvergne,France,Le Villaret - )
GARNIER Thérèse ( °17 novembre 1655 Saint-Jeures,43200,Haute-Loire,Auvergne,France - )

GASCHET André ( °estimé 1615 Fabras,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Laval - )
GASCHET Antoinette ( °estimé 1610 Fabras,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Laval - )
GASCHET Claude ( °estimé 1610 Fabras,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Laval - )
GASCHET Jacques dit Violette (Sosa 2702,5374) ( °estimé 1575 - )
× PEYTIER Jeanne (Sosa 2703,5375)
GASCHET Marguerite ( °estimé 1615 Fabras,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Laval - )
GASCHET Marie (Sosa 1351,2687) ( °calculé 1607 Fabras,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France - †28 février 1687 Prades,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Brugeon )
× 1619 ROUCHON Etienne (Sosa 1350,2686)
GASCHET Simon (Sosa 5404,10748) ( °estimé 1545 - †avant 1628 )

GASLE Jean dit Palot (Sosa 7682) ( °estimé 1565 - )
GASLE Jeanne (Sosa 3841) ( °vers 1595 - )
× GAIFFE Claude dit Claudot (Sosa 3840)

GASPAR Clas (Sosa 32690) ( °estimé 1520 - )
GASPAR Elisa (Sosa 16345) ( °vers 1543 Rinzenberg,07134071, Rhineland-Palatinate,Allemagne - †1 mars 1633 Abentheuer,07134001, Rhineland-Palatinate,Allemagne )
× 1577 NONNWEILER Mathias dit Thais dit Caspars Thais (Sosa 16344)
GASPAR Marguerite ( °estimé 1710 - †avant 1746 )
× 1735 HAZOTTE Joseph

GASPARD Jean ( °vers 1650 - )
× 1695 DEGOUTIN Magdeleine

GAST Albertine ( °6 février 1895 Loverdo, Médéa,Algeria - †2 août 1917 Loverdo, Médéa,Algeria )
× 1913 PAYROUSE Marcel Pierre Adolphe

GAUCHER Anne ( °15 juin 1642 Tonnoy,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
GAUCHER Anne Marie (Sosa 457) ( °28 décembre 1672 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - †5 août 1740 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France )
× 1698 VAUTRIN François (Sosa 456)
GAUCHER Anne "Nicole" ( °9 janvier 1685 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
GAUCHER Barbe ( °27 octobre 1681 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
GAUCHER Barbe ( °26 juillet 1688 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× 1709 PLASSIARD Pierre
× 1727 LOYAL Etienne
GAUCHER Catherine ( °7 juin 1683 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× 1708 MONCELLE Siméon
GAUCHER Christine ( °10 juin 1710 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
GAUCHER Claude ( °31 août 1691 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
GAUCHER Claude ( °estimé 1635 - )
× 1658 RENAULT Martin
GAUCHER Claude (Sosa 1828) ( °estimé 1605 - †avant 29 mars 1655 )
× 1630 TOURDAN Anne
× 1639 DESGRANGES Anne (Sosa 1829)
GAUCHER Claudette ( °vers 1705 - )
× 1726 MUNY Jean-François
GAUCHER Claude-Joseph ( °22 janvier 1672 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
GAUCHER Claudinette ( °30 septembre 1689 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
GAUCHER Claudinette ( °16 mai 1644 Tonnoy,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
GAUCHER Elisabeth ( °30 mars 1708 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
GAUCHER Elisabeth "Charlotte" ( °calculé 1757 Rambervillers,88700,Vosges,Lorraine,France - †18 novembre 1840 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France )
× 1780 LEGRAIN Claude "Antoine"
GAUCHER François ( °18 juin 1686 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - †4 mai 1688 Varangéville,54110,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France )
GAUCHER François ( °estimé 1700 - )
× 1746 SIBILLE Elisabeth
GAUCHER Françoise ( °10 décembre 1703 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
GAUCHER Gertrude ( °25 octobre 1693 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - †15 mars 1724 Nancy,54000,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France,Saint-Sébastien )
× 1712 PLASSIARD Martin
GAUCHER Jean ( °31 mai 1680 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
GAUCHER Jeanne ( °11 février 1700 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× 1722 GAUDEL Joseph
GAUCHER Joseph (Sosa 914) ( °calculé 1646 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - †15 mai 1731 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France )
× 1671 MIOT Barbe (Sosa 915)
GAUCHER Joseph ( °19 novembre 1676 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - †avant 1749 )
× 1699 TOURTEBAL Elisabeth
GAUCHER Joseph ( °24 juin 1715 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× 1749 TOUVENOT Claude-Françoise dite Claudinette
× 1761 MOUGEOT Barbe
GAUCHER Marguerite ( °29 septembre 1675 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× 1696 THOUVENIN François
GAUCHER Marie ( °20 février 1702 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
GAUCHER Nicolas ( °14 septembre 1692 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
GAUCHER Nicolas ( °19 septembre 1717 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - †2 octobre 1717 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France )
GAUCHER Pierre ( °8 janvier 1679 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,France - )

GAUCHERAND Catherine ( °2 avril 1662 Thueyts,07330,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Laval - )
GAUCHERAND Catherine ( °6 décembre 1704 Saint-Cirgues-de-Prades,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Le Rieu - )
GAUCHERAND Claude ( °12 mai 1665 Thueyts,07330,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Laval - )
× 1691 FIOL Justine
GAUCHERAND Claude (Sosa 2780) ( °estimé 1605 - )
× SERRET Magdeleine (Sosa 2781)
GAUCHERAND Etienne (Sosa 642) ( °calculé 1667 Thueyts,07330,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Laval - †27 janvier 1716 Thueyts,07330,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1695 HEBRARD Isabeau (Sosa 643)
GAUCHERAND Gabriel ( °29 mars 1657 Thueyts,07330,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Laval - )
GAUCHERAND Jacques ( °estimé 1654 - )
× 1675 BERMOND Catherine
GAUCHERAND Jean (Sosa 2568) ( °estimé 1600 Thueyts,07330,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France - †27 janvier 1678 Thueyts,07330,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Laval )
GAUCHERAND Jean ( °18 septembre 1659 Thueyts,07330,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Laval - )
GAUCHERAND Jean ( °10 février 1693 Thueyts,07330,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France - †1 avril 1725 )
× 1718 BOUSCHET Jeanne
GAUCHERAND Jean (Sosa 1390) ( °calculé 1644 - †6 décembre 1689 Vals-les-Bains,07600,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Les Fabres )
× 1668 DEGOUT Magdeleine (Sosa 1391)
GAUCHERAND Jean (Sosa 1284) ( °estimé 1630 - †7 mars 1710 Thueyts,07330,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Laval )
× PLANCHIER Justine (Sosa 1285)
GAUCHERAND Jeanne (Sosa 321) ( °vers 1696 - †avant 1753 )
× 1714 PAYROUSE Jean (Sosa 320)
GAUCHERAND Magdeleine (Sosa 695) ( °17 novembre 1669 Vals-les-Bains,07600,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Les Fabres - †8 octobre 1714 Vals-les-Bains,07600,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Les Fabres )
× 1691 CHALABREYSSE de GALIMARD Hugues (Sosa 694)
GAUCHERAND Marie ( °9 janvier 1655 Thueyts,07330,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Laval - †21 décembre 1707 Thueyts,07330,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1691 AVON Claude
GAUCHERAND Marie Anne ( °8 mars 1701 Saint-Cirgues-de-Prades,07380,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Le Rieu - )
× 1731 NOGIER Alexis
GAUCHERAND Pierre ( °18 avril 1668 Thueyts,07330,Ardèche,Rhône-Alpes,France,Laval - )

GAUD André ( °9 août 1669 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
GAUD André ( °estimé 1605 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Angélique (Sosa 267) ( °18 mai 1697 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †26 mars 1762 Mornas,84550,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1714 BAUMET Pierre (Sosa 266)
× 1750 CHARRIN Louis
GAUD Anne ( °estimé 1610 - )
GAUD Anne ( °calculé 1674 - )
× 1699 PRIEUR André
GAUD Antoinette ( °estimé 1605 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Barthélemy (Sosa 8544) ( °estimé 1525 - )
× CHAMBON Marguerite (Sosa 8545)
GAUD Bernard ( °30 octobre 1720 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Catherine ( °12 mars 1633 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †18 novembre 1704 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
GAUD Catherine ( °3 août 1659 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Catherine ( °17 octobre 1680 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †22 juillet 1750 Sahune,26510,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1708 BRES Antoine
GAUD Catherine ( °estimé 1615 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1635 SOULIER Laurent
GAUD Claude ( °estimé 1600 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD David ( °estimé 1585 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1613 CHANNET Marie
GAUD Denis ( °9 octobre 1699 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Denis ( °2 juin 1729 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Denis ( °10 octobre 1699 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - † 17 nivôse 2 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1720 JARDIN Elisabeth
× 1724 REYNAUD Ursule
× 1731 GENEVES Marie
× 1765 AMBLARD Marguerite
GAUD Etienne ( °22 août 1667 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Félix ( °30 septembre 1675 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Félix ( °6 avril 1731 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Félix (Sosa 534) ( °calculé 1639 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †27 juin 1711 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1668 GAUTIER Madeleine
× 1689 JACQUET Françoise (Sosa 535)
GAUD François ( °5 avril 1683 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
GAUD François André ( °2 août 1676 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1705 COUSTON Jeanne Marie
GAUD Françoise ( °21 décembre 1693 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Grégoire (Sosa 4272) ( °estimé 1550 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †entre 9 décembre 1618 et 11 septembre 1620 )
× REYNAUD Dauphine (Sosa 4273)
GAUD Guillaume ( °estimé 1595 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Guillaume (Sosa 1068) ( °estimé 1602 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 7 juin 1666 )
× 1630 ANDRE Marguerite (Sosa 1069)
GAUD Jacques ( °29 novembre 1669 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Jacques dit jeune ( °16 juin 1642 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †27 août 1669 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
GAUD Jacques dit vieux ( °calculé décembre 1636 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †19 mai 1721 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1673 ABEILLE Antoinette
GAUD Jacques ( °estimé 1631 - †avant 24 février 1677 )
× 1655 LACROIX Luce
GAUD Jacques ( °estimé 1565 - )
× 1590 MAROLLE Antoinette
GAUD Jean ( °8 octobre 1643 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1666 )
GAUD Jeanne ( °23 avril 1672 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Jean-André ( °estimé 1638 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †6 janvier 1711 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1668 ALLIER Jeanne Marie
GAUD Jean-Claude ( °estimé 1605 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Jean-Joseph ( °16 octobre 1722 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1760 ODE Marie
GAUD Joachim ( °7 juillet 1675 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
GAUD Joseph ( °6 février 1683 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
GAUD Joseph ( °estimé 1655 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Joseph ( °22 juin 1690 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †19 mars 1770 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1720 COLLET Elisabeth "Rose"
GAUD Joseph Marie ( °3 mars 1671 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †1 mars 1690 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
GAUD Joseph Marie ( °13 octobre 1677 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †26 septembre 1750 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1702 GAMET Louise
GAUD Lambert ( °6 février 1680 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
GAUD Louis ( °22 janvier 1692 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Louis ( °15 octobre 1662 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 14 décembre 1668 )
GAUD Louis ( °estimé 1560 - )
GAUD Lucrèce ( °24 août 1634 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †12 novembre 1709 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1654 POUZOL Pierre
GAUD Madeleine ( °19 avril 1680 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Madeleine ( °20 septembre 1646 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1666 )
GAUD Marguerite ( °31 décembre 1687 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
GAUD Marguerite (Sosa 4445,4481) ( °estimé 1575 - †avant 1630 )
× 1602 DULTIER Jean (Sosa 4444,4480)
GAUD Marguerite Rose ( °14 avril 1727 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †3 avril 1728 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
GAUD Marie ( °14 avril 1674 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Marie ( °estimé 1580 - )
GAUD Marie ( °12 mai 1648 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †1 avril 1726 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1670 BERAUD Nicolas
GAUD Marie Anne ( °25 avril 1675 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
GAUD Marie-Anne ( °25 juillet 1725 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Marie "Claire" ( °31 juillet 1737 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †27 décembre 1789 Sérignan-du-Comtat,84830,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1761 GROSSON Antoine
× 1780 DELAYE Jean-Joseph
GAUD Marie-Rose ( °3 avril 1701 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †27 avril 1702 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
GAUD Marie-Rose ( °16 mars 1703 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †17 février 1712 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
GAUD Marie-Thérèse ( °7 juillet 1673 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
GAUD Marie "Thérèse" ( °10 avril 1696 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †21 décembre 1777 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1716 GROSSON Guillaume
GAUD Marthe ( °25 février 1645 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1666 )
GAUD Mathieu ( °estimé 1610 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Mathieu ( °estimé 1560 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1589 ORGEAS Guiline
× 1602 ISNARD Louise
GAUD Michel ( °estimé 1602 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Pierre ( °23 décembre 1635 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
GAUD Pierre ( °27 août 1678 Valréas,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
GAUD Pierre ( °5 août 1665 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1694 BENOIT Catherine
GAUD Sébastien ( °estimé 1590 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
GAUD Sixte ( °estimé 1580 - )
× 1601 DISCOURS Mathieu
GAUD Toussaint (Sosa 2136) ( °estimé 1575 - †4 mai 1644 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1600 DUSERRE Jeanne (Sosa 2137)
GAUD Toussaint ( °estimé 1610 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 18 septembre 1673 )
× 1635 SOULIER Aima

GAUDEL Dominique ( °estimé 1690 - )
× 1727 THOUVENEL Marguerite
GAUDEL Joseph ( °estimé 1695 Rambervillers,88700,Vosges,Lorraine,France - )
× 1722 GAUCHER Jeanne

GAUDEMARIS Anne ( °estimé 1565 Sablet,84110,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †avant 1606 )
× 1583 DIANOUS Jean dit Vieux

GAUDI Françoise ( °estimé 1630 - †19 décembre 1659 Marsal,57630,Moselle,Lorraine,France )
× 1647 ANCILLON Claude

GAUDINET Françoise (Sosa 1699) ( °vers 1645 - †avant 1713 )
× SUISSE Pierre (Sosa 1698)

GAULTIER Claude Valentin ( °estimé janvier 1785 - †15 février 1785 Filain,70230,Haute-Saône,Franche-Comté,France )
GAULTIER Claude-François ( °calculé 1750 Filain,70230,Haute-Saône,Franche-Comté,France - )
× 1784 TRETIN Louise

GAUTHIER Agathe ( °4 février 1755 - )
× 1802 DASTREVIGNE Pierre
GAUTHIER Anne ( °vers 1695 - )
× 1716 LACASSE Nicolas
GAUTHIER François ( °vers 1735 - )
× 1768 FLEURET Elisabeth
GAUTHIER Jacques ( °vers 1660 - )
× 1689 CHRISTMAN Catherine
GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre ( °estimé 1650 Moyenvic,57630,Moselle,Lorraine,France - )
× 1690 ADMAND Anne
GAUTHIER Nicolas ( °vers 1700 - )
× 1727 STOURM Elisabeth

GAUTIER Antoine ( °estimé 1650 - )
× 1677 RICOU Marie
GAUTIER Catherine ( °estimé 1670 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1695 DELIERE Antoine

Page précédente Page suivante

Retour à la page principale