Liste des sosas par noms
Page précédente Page suivante CHEVALIER Etienne : G11-1050 (°1610 - 1694)
CHEVALIER Suzanne : G10-525 (°1645 - 1716)
CHEYNET Esprit : G14-8890 (°1545 - 1609) 8890 = 8962
CHEYNET Marguerite : G13-4445 (°1575 - 1630) 4445 = 4481
CHEYRON Andrieue : G12-2177 (°1616 -)
CHEYRON Antoine : G14-8708 (°1540 - 1597)
CHEYRON Pons : G13-4354 (°1575 -)
CHIROUZE François dit Fardel : G14-14142 (°1575 -)
CHIROUZE Peronette : G13-7071 (°1606 - 1684)
CHISSAUD Jeanne : G13-5123 (°1545 -) 5123 = 5215 = 11215 = 21075
CHISSAUD Michel : G14-10246 (°1520 -) 10246 = 10430 = 22430 = 42150
CHONET Benoît : G11-1774 (°1645 - 1704)
CHONET Benoîte : G10-887 (°1677 - 1725)
CHOSSEUR Elisabeth : G11-1949 (°1665 -)
CHRISTMAN Elisabeth : G10-969 (°1656 - 1726)
CHRISTMAN Peter : G11-1938 (°1631 - 1691)
CLAP Anne : G9-331 (°1715 - 1770)
CLAP Antoine : G10-662 (°1669 - 1731)
CLAP Antoine : G12-2648 (°1595 - 1665)
CLAP Jean dit Barot : G11-1324 (°1651 - 1707)
CLAP Jean : G13-5296 (°1565 - 1620)
CLAP Jeanne dite Jeanne JOUVE : G8-165 (°1740 -)
CLAUDE Barbe : G12-3379 (°1630 - 1706)
CLAUDE Daniel : G11-1978 (°1658 - 1725)
CLAUDE Daniel : G12-3956 (°1625 -)
CLAUDE Louise : G10-989 (°1693 -)
CLAUDEL Jeannon : G12-2429 (°1605 -)
CLAUDON Isabelle : G13-7895 (°1615 - 1677)
CLAUDON Jean : G11-1612 (°1625 - 1706) 1612 = 1676
CLAUDON Jean : G12-3224 (°1590 - 1650) 3224 = 3352
CLAUDON Jean dit le viel : G13-6448 (°1550 -) 6448 = 6704
CLAUDON Marie : G9-403 (°1702 - 1759) 403 = 419
CLAUDON Nicolas : G10-806 (°1651 - 1727) 806 = 838
CLAUDON X.. : G14-12896 (°1515 -) 12896 = 13408
CLAUSIER Denise : G14-8695 (°1545 -)
CLAUSIER Isabelle : G15-21165 (°1550 -)
CLAUSIER Jacques dit Massis : G16-42330 (°1520 - 1590)
CLAUZADE Isabelle : G14-11235 (°1585 -)
CLAUZADE Jean dit Bachon : G15-22470 (°1555 -)
CLAUZADE Nadal : G16-44940 (°1530 - 1603)
las CLAUZADES Antoine : G18-173538 (°1465 - 1549) 173538 = 179818
las CLAUZADES Isabeau : G17-86769 (°1495 -) 86769 = 89909
CLEMENT Catherine : G12-3383 (°1615 -)
CLEMENT Claude : G14-10837 (°1540 - 1608)
CLEMENT Idotte : G12-3083 (°1605 - 1658)
CLEMENT Jean : G15-21882 (°1510 - 1595) 21882 = 22234
CLEMENT Jeanne : G14-10941 (°1535 -) 10941 = 11117
CLEMENT Pierre : G16-43764 (°1485 -) 43764 = 44468
CLEMENT Pierre : G15-21674 (°1515 -)
CLEMENT Remy : G13-6166 (°1570 - 1657)
CODENE Agnès : G14-10501 (°1540 - 1608) 10501 = 10781 = 21053 = 21469
de CODENE Claude : G17-84503 (°1505 -)
CODENE Jean : G15-21002 (°1500 - 1556) 21002 = 21562 = 42106 = 42938
COILLOT Antoinette : G8-177 (°1698 - 1762)
COILLOT Pierre : G9-354 (°1655 - 1730)
COLAS Dieudonné : G9-424 (°1699 - 1771)
COLAS François : G10-848 (°1670 -)
COLAS Françoise : G6-53 (°1794 - 1860)
COLAS Jean : G7-106 (°1762 - 1819)
COLAS Joseph : G8-212 (°1733 - 1780)
COLIN Claude dit Tabellion : G11-1974 (°1659 - 1738)
COLIN Claude : G12-3948 (°1628 - 1684)
COLIN Marie : G10-987 (°1692 - 1759)
COLLATTE Chrétienne : G12-3227 (°1597 - 1677) 3227 = 3355
COLLATTE Nicolas : G13-6454 (°1570 - 1614) 6454 = 6710
COLLATTE X.. : G14-12908 (°1540 -) 12908 = 13420
COLOMB Georges : G14-8606 (°1495 - 1559)
COLOMB Magdeleine : G13-4303 (°1525 -)
COMBE Antoine : G12-2754 (°1580 - 1627)
COMBE Barthélemy : G14-10274 (°1535 - 1585)
COMBE Catherine : G13-5509 (°1555 -)
COMBE Claude : G13-5508 (°1550 - 1618)
COMBE Justine : G13-5137 (°1565 -)
COMBE Madeleine : G11-1377 (°1610 - 1676)
COMIN Thonete : G14-8305 (°1505 -)
COMTE Marguerite : G13-4127 (°1555 - 1622)
CONRARD Marguerite : G11-1831 (°1616 - 1686)
CONRARD X.. : G12-3662 (°1590 -)
CONSTANT Jean dit Ribes : G12-2678 (°1590 - 1677)
CONSTANT Louise : G11-1339 (°1635 - 1717)
CONSTANT Pierre : G13-5356 (°1560 -)
CONSTANT Pons : G14-10712 (°1535 - 1604)
CONSTANTIN Marguerite : G12-2283 (°1616 - 1696)
CONSTON Aymes : G14-8269 (°1510 -)
CORAL Jacques : G11-1742 (°1635 - 1707)
CORAL Jeanne : G10-871 (°1670 -)
CORDIER Catherine : G11-1539 (°1650 -)
CORDIER Charles : G10-776 (°1667 - 1743)
CORDIER Claude : G9-388 (°1700 - 1755)
CORDIER Jeanne : G7-97 (°1764 - 1850)
CORDIER Jeanne : G13-7893 (°1615 - 1705)
CORDIER Maurice : G12-3078 (°1615 - 1670)
CORDIER Sébastien : G8-194 (°1730 - 1806)
CORNUD Anne-Marie : G11-1061 (°1639 - 1674)
CORNUD Vincent : G12-2122 (°1595 - 1664)
CORREGE Catherine : G12-2159 (°1565 - 1634)
CORREGE Guillaume : G13-4318 (°1530 -)
COSSE André : G14-10768 (°1540 - 1623) 10768 = 21456
COSSE Françoise : G10-641 (°1657 - 1735)
COSSE Grégoire : G13-5384 (°1570 - 1649) 5384 = 10728
Page précédente Page suivante