Liste des sosas par numéros
Page précédente Page suivante 2193 : LANGONOIS Louise (°1615 - 1676)
2195 : DUFAUD Catherine (°1625 -)
2196 : ARMAND Etienne (°1625 - 1676)
2197 : DECOULAND Anne (°1630 - 1686)
2198 : TARDIEU Jean (°1648 - 1708)
2199 : CHANDEYSSON Andéolle (°1644 - 1714)
2200 : FORCE Charles (°1645 - 1697)
2201 : SALADIN Catherine (°1637 - 1685)
2202 : RIEUBON Pierre (°1647 - 1692)
2203 : CANAL Catherine (°1645 -)
2204 : JUSTAMON Etienne (°1627 - 1671)
2205 : PAUZADE Léonne (°1618 - 1703)
2206 : TEULELLE Jean (°1631 - 1681)
2207 : RIEU Isabeau (°1630 - 1659)
2208 : JACOMET Guillaume (°1585 - 1660)
2209 : THIBAUT Louise (°1590 -)
2210 : ALIGIER Jacques dit vieux (°1589 -)
2212 : ROMANIN Sébastien (°1595 - 1652)
2213 : GALLAUD Françoise (°1610 - 1680)
2214 : GOURJON Louis (°1605 - 1678)
2215 : DAVID Louise (°1612 - 1664)
2216 : DUPUIN Sébastien (°1595 - 1671)
2217 : BONNET Jeanne (°1600 - 1676)
2218 : BAUQUI Vincent (°1600 - 1674)
2219 : PARADIS Marie (°1618 - 1662)
2220 : SYLVESTRE Jean (°1600 - 1661)
2221 : DUGUES Mathieuse (°1605 - 1675)
2222 : DULTIER Daniel (°1606 - 1680) - 2222 = 2240
2223 : BERAUD Françoise (°1600 - 1656) - 2223 = 2241
2224 : MARTIN Jean (°1575 - 1640)
2225 : AUGIER Marie (°1580 - 1640)
2226 : BERTRAND Georges (°1575 - 1647)
2227 : GAMORES Françoise (°1595 -)
2228 : PIALLAT Moïse (°1600 - 1663)
2229 : TURC Antoinette (°1605 - 1680)
2230 : PIALLAT Claude (°1605 -)
2231 : DURAND Cécile (°1610 -)
2232 : GUILLE Jacques (°1600 -)
2233 : ALIAY Louise (°1595 - 1643)
2234 : MAGNAN Sébastien (°1602 - 1673)
2235 : DAYME Elisabeth (°1600 - 1675)
2236 : BERAUD Claude (°1600 -)
2237 : RICHARD Jeanne (°1605 - 1665)
2238 : RICHARD Paul (°1599 - 1669)
2239 : SALADIN Anne (°1605 - 1666)
2240 : DULTIER Daniel (°1606 - 1680) - 2222 = 2240
2241 : BERAUD Françoise (°1600 - 1656) - 2223 = 2241
2242 : PERIER Antoine (°1601 - 1683)
2243 : MERLIN Alisette (°1600 - 1668)
2244 : BIGNAN Jaume (°1595 - 1643)
2245 : SIGURET Dauphine (°1600 -)
2246 : GONTARD Antoine (°1590 - 1637)
2247 : PAULUS Suzanne (°1590 -)
2252 : BERNARD Pierre (°1588 - 1640)
2253 : JACQUIER Ragonde (°1590 - 1642)
2254 : DUCROS Pierre (°1595 -)
2255 : AUDEMARE Elisabeth (°1603 - 1659)
2256 : GOURRU André (°1590 -)
2257 : ARDOUIN Catherine (°1595 - 1651)
2264 : CALVIER Marcel (°1595 - 1654)
2265 : REYNAUD Anne (°1600 - 1653)
2266 : NOUGIER Jean (°1605 -)
2267 : POURTAL Phelize (°1610 - 1674)
2268 : JOUSSEN Jean (°1607 - 1668)
2269 : MAUCEILLE Louise (°1610 - 1687)
2270 : GROS Jean (°1610 - 1666)
2271 : NOJARET Suzanne (°1615 - 1670)
2272 : DAUDEL Jean dit GONI (°1590 - 1678)
2273 : LUNEL Lionette (°1602 - 1670)
2274 : DAUDEL Pierre dit BESSON (°1619 - 1662)
2275 : GRANIER Françoise (°1620 -)
2276 : SAVEL François (°1620 - 1651)
2277 : DAUDEL Anne (°1626 - 1669)
2278 : PRIEUR Louis (°1621 - 1701)
2279 : DUSUEL Catherine (°1627 - 1695)
2280 : MEILHON Raymond (°1590 - 1669)
2281 : GARGUIN Christine (°1618 - 1683)
2282 : FERREN Nicolas (°1613 - 1698)
2283 : CONSTANTIN Marguerite (°1616 - 1696)
2284 : ROURY Jean (°1638 - 1726)
2285 : FAURE Louise (°1633 - 1694)
2286 : IMBERT François (°1627 - 1700)
2287 : de PAUME Jeanne (°1635 - 1719)
2288 : HOURY Barthélemy (°1630 - 1722)
2289 : MONIER Lucrèce (°1635 - 1678)
2290 : MEYSSELLE Jean (°1630 - 1680)
2291 : PORC Marguerite (°1633 - 1713)
2292 : BILLARD X.. (°1595 - 1673)
2294 : BARBIER Jean-Baptiste (°1600 - 1670)
2295 : JUVIN Louise (°1612 - 1686)
2296 : MINUTE Etienne (°1621 - 1696)
2297 : LAMBERT Jeanne (°1620 - 1680)
2298 : ROUDET Pierre (°1605 -)
2299 : BEYLIER Isabeau (°1610 -)
2300 : ORGEAS Etienne (°1600 - 1646)
2301 : DUMONT Marie (°1605 -)
2302 : TOURREL Etienne (°1607 - 1693)
2303 : DURIEU Catherine (°1620 - 1669)
2404 : MEISTERLAULER Dominique dit LABRU (°1625 -)
2405 : MAMBRE Claudine (°1630 -)
Page précédente Page suivante