Index des noms commençant par R


 A   B   C   D   E 
 F   G   H   I   J 
 K   L   M   N   O 
 P   Q   R   S   T 
 U   V   W   X   Y 
 Z 
 RA 
 RE 
 RI 
 RO 
 RU 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

RA  RE  RI  RO  RU 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente Page suivante

RENAULT Laurent ( °estimé 1605 - )
× 1632 LHUILLIER Marie
RENAULT Magdeleine ( °8 avril 1725 Coussey,88630,Vosges,Grand Est,France - )
× 1746 ESTIENNE Pierre
× 1776 PHULPIN Jean-François
RENAULT Marguerite ( °3 février 1634 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
RENAULT Marie (G12-Sosa 3079) ( °estimé 1620 - )
× CORDIER Maurice (G12-Sosa 3078)
RENAULT Martin ( °estimé 1635 - )
× 1658 GAUCHER Claude
RENAULT Nicole ( °25 septembre 1661 Saint-Nicolas-de-Port,54210,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France - )

RENCUREL Marie-Magdeleine ( °vers 1755 - )
× 1779 DASTREVIGNE Jean-Joseph

RENEL Jean ( °estimé 1655 - )
× 1683 LOUIS Françoise

RENISARD Anne ( °estimé 1585 - †avant 1616 )
× 1605 PIEULLE Blaise

RENOUL Marie ( °estimé 1700 Châteauneuf-sur-Isère,26300,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1753 )
× 1723 MONDAN Jean "François"

RENQUIS Claudine ( °vers 1760 - )
× 1790 DELAYE Jean-Joseph

de RESTAURAND Etienne ( °estimé 1595 - )
× 1625 de TERMES Marie
de RESTAURAND Jean ( °estimé 1565 Pont-Saint-Esprit,30130,Gard,Occitanie,France - )
× 1591 PHILIPPON Isabeau

RETEL Marie (G12-Sosa 3573) ( °estimé 1605 - †avant 1690 )
× BOUSSENAC Jean (G12-Sosa 3572)

REUBIN Agnès ( °10 mai 1764 - †22 octobre 1843 )
× 1794 DOEBEL Xawer
REUBIN Conrad ( °9 novembre 1766 - †28 février 1838 )
× 1798 HILPERT Catharina
REUBIN Joseph ( °27 janvier 1761 Obersäckingen, Baden-Württemberg,Allemagne - )
REUBIN Joseph (G8-Sosa 146) ( °estimé 1735 Obersäckingen, Baden-Württemberg,Allemagne - )
× 1760 DOEBEL Maria (G8-Sosa 147)
REUBIN Thérèse (G7-Sosa 73) ( °19 octobre 1762 Obersäckingen, Baden-Württemberg,Allemagne - †20 avril 1834 Obersäckingen, Baden-Württemberg,Allemagne )
× 1787 WINKLER Mathias (G7-Sosa 72)
× 1791 SUSSLE Johan

REUHS Anne-Marie (G9-Sosa 461) ( °estimé 1675 - †avant 1739 )
× 1696 KORN Jean-Georges (G9-Sosa 460)
REUHS Gaspard (G10-Sosa 922) ( °estimé 1645 - )

REUILLE Anne (G9-Sosa 483) ( °calculé 1694 - †9 mai 1766 Le Bizot,25210,Doubs,Bourgogne-Franche-Comté,France )
× EPENOIS Jean-Baptiste (G9-Sosa 482)

REVOL Marguerite ( °estimé 1670 - )
× 1692 BOISSIN Jean-Antoine
REVOL Sébastien ( °estimé 1695 Montrigaud,26350,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1723 BARNERON Marie

REY Antoine ( °estimé 1605 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1630 THIBAUT Jeanne
REY Mathieu dit Guette ( °estimé 1670 Thueyts,07330,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1709 PLANCHIER Marguerite

REYNARD Agathe ( °vers 1655 Einville-au-Jard,54370,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
× 1676 CLAUDON Philippe
REYNARD Jeanne ( °10 novembre 1658 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1688 GRANIER Louis
REYNARD Marie ( °24 avril 1664 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Les Granges Gontardes - )
× 1699 DAUDEL Jacques dit GONY
REYNARD Nicolas ( °7 décembre 1653 La Garde-Adhémar,26700,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1692 BILLARD Catherine

REYNAUD Anne ( °estimé 1540 - )
REYNAUD Anne (G12-Sosa 2265) ( °estimé 1600 - †28 décembre 1653 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1621 CALVIER Marcel (G12-Sosa 2264)
REYNAUD Antoine dit Picat ( °estimé 1580 - )
× 1608 de CLAIREFOND Barbe
REYNAUD Antoine (G14-Sosa 8202,8282) ( °estimé 1510 - †avant 1577 )
× 1541 LARGUIER Marguerite (G14-Sosa 8203,8283)
REYNAUD Antoinette ( °estimé 1620 Saint-Cirgues-de-Prades,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,La Graveyre - †avant 1672 )
× 1642 DELOLME Pierre
REYNAUD Antonie ( °estimé 1510 - )
× 1566 ALLIER Jean dit le court (G14-Sosa 8622,36862)
REYNAUD Artaude (G13-Sosa 4101,4141) ( ° 19 janvier 1544 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1597 )
× 1564 THIBAUT Pierre (G13-Sosa 4100,4140)
REYNAUD Barthélemy (G13-Sosa 4530) ( °estimé 1570 Saint-Siffret,30700,Gard,Occitanie,France - †24 juillet 1623 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1599 MARCEL Esprite (G13-Sosa 4531)
× 1610 FIGEYROL Marie
REYNAUD Catherine (G14-Sosa 14143) ( °estimé 1580 - †avant 1674 )
× 1600 CHIROUZE François dit Fardel (G14-Sosa 14142)
× 1633 VIOSSAT Arnaud (G14-Sosa 14140)
REYNAUD Claire ( °estimé 1645 - )
× 1667 ORGEAS Jacques
REYNAUD Claude (G11-Sosa 1799) ( °estimé 1618 - †1 janvier 1669 La Perrière,73600,Savoie,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× BLANC Antoine (G11-Sosa 1798)
REYNAUD Claude ( °estimé 1580 - )
× 1600 THIBAUT Pierre
REYNAUD Claude-Antoine ( °6 août 1744 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †18 août 1765 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
REYNAUD Dauphine ( ° 20 octobre 1541 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1585 )
× DEVEZE Honorat
REYNAUD Dauphine (G13-Sosa 4273) ( °estimé 1555 - )
× GAUD Grégoire (G13-Sosa 4272)
REYNAUD Denise (G14-Sosa 8693) ( ° 6 juillet 1538 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †estimé 1570 )
× 1561 RIBAIL Sébastien (G14-Sosa 8692)
REYNAUD Esprite ( °calculé 1675 - †3 juillet 1725 Chaudebonne,26110,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1697 GOURRU Louis
REYNAUD Etienne (G12-Sosa 3598) ( °estimé 1590 La Perrière,73600,Savoie,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1660 )
× JOLY Balthazarde (G12-Sosa 3599)
REYNAUD Etienne ( °calculé 1675 Châteauneuf-du-Rhône,26780,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1696 PASSEMARD Marie
REYNAUD Françoise ( °17 mars 1611 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
REYNAUD Gabriel ( °estimé 1580 - )
REYNAUD Gabrielle ( °estimé 1575 - )
× 1600 JOUDRAN Antoine
REYNAUD Guigon ( °estimé 1585 - )
REYNAUD Guillaume ( ° 9 décembre 1549 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
REYNAUD Hélène ( °estimé 1650 - †avant 1719 )
× 1671 ROUSSET Claude
REYNAUD Honorat ( °estimé 1630 Derboux,84430,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †22 décembre 1680 Lagarde-Paréol,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1662 PORC Bonne
REYNAUD Jacques ( °1 mai 1603 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
REYNAUD Jacques ( °estimé 1500 - )
× 1547 la RICHE Jeanne
REYNAUD Jayme (G15-Sosa 28286) ( °estimé 1550 - †avant 1608 )
× BONNET Claude (G15-Sosa 28287)
REYNAUD Jean ( ° 4 mai 1553 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
REYNAUD Jean ( °estimé 1580 Saint-Siffret,30700,Gard,Occitanie,France - )
REYNAUD Jean ( ° 17 décembre 1546 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
REYNAUD Jean ( °vers 1745 - )
× 1773 ARMAND Jeanne
REYNAUD Jean-André Louis ( °25 février 1757 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
REYNAUD Jean-Antoine ( °26 mai 1754 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †10 septembre 1772 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
REYNAUD Jean-Pierre ( °estimé 1730 - †avant 1762 )
× 1758 BARNERON Marie Marguerite
REYNAUD Jean-Thomas ( °6 février 1748 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †28 mai 1748 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
REYNAUD Jeanne ( ° 16 décembre 1554 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
REYNAUD Joseph ( °4 mars 1763 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †19 juillet 1763 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
REYNAUD Louis ( °estimé 1560 - )
× 1595 ISSARTEL Isabeau (G13-Sosa 5491)
REYNAUD Louise ( ° 8 juillet 1547 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
REYNAUD Louise ( °estimé 1585 - )
× 1608 CHAZE Thomas
REYNAUD Louise (G14-Sosa 8877) ( ° 25 juillet 1555 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1620 )
× PARADIS Jean dit Gardonier (G14-Sosa 8876)
REYNAUD Ludovic Grégoire Hector ( °26 février 1863 Oran, Oran,Algeria - †1914 Bône, Annaba,Algeria )
× 1903 OUSTRI Louise Marie Angélique
REYNAUD Madeleine ( °3 juillet 1752 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †23 juillet 1752 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
REYNAUD Marguerite ( °21 décembre 1615 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
REYNAUD Marguerite ( ° 25 avril 1550 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1575 RIBAIL Pierre
REYNAUD Marie ( °24 mars 1613 Tulette,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
REYNAUD Marie ( °vers 1735 - )
× BONTOUX Pierre
REYNAUD Marie-Anne ( °5 novembre 1760 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †26 avril 1762 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
REYNAUD Marie-Anne ( °19 janvier 1751 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †28 janvier 1751 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
REYNAUD Mondon ( °estimé 1635 Derboux,84430,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1662 PORC Marguerite
REYNAUD Peyronne ( °estimé 1548 - †avant 1585 )
× 1565 THIBAUT Etienne
REYNAUD Pierre ( °10 avril 1743 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
REYNAUD Pierre dit Brunas (G15-Sosa 17754) ( °estimé 1515 - †avant 1605 )
× 1540 BERENGIER Jeanne (G15-Sosa 17755)
REYNAUD Rose ( °estimé 1800 - †27 mars 1823 Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1820 DELAYE Joseph Denis Antoine
REYNAUD Simon (G14-Sosa 9060) ( °estimé 1535 - )
× MARTIN Isabeau (G14-Sosa 9061)
REYNAUD Simon ( °estimé 1595 Derboux,84430,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †avant 24 janvier 1626 )
× 1620 THIBAUT Béatrice (G11-Sosa 1025)
REYNAUD Sylvestre ( °estimé 1600 - †avant 1662 )
× 1625 COURT Claude
REYNAUD Thomas ( °calculé 1722 Montpezat-sous-Bauzon,07560,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1742 BRIVE Anne
REYNAUD Ursule ( °27 janvier 1704 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †16 février 1731 Rochegude,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1724 GAUD Denis

REYNE Jeanne ( °estimé 1630 - )
× 1654 IMBERT Claude
REYNE Louise (G13-Sosa 4301) ( °estimé 1520 - )
× YVONIN Jean (G13-Sosa 4300)
REYNE Marguerite ( °vers 1750 - )
× 1770 GOUDAREAU Jean-Antoine

REYNIER Catherine ( °calculé 1747 Violès,84150,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1770 DUMAS Antoine

REYNORD Pierre ( °6 janvier 1758 Saint-Montan,07220,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †22 juin 1829 Saint-Montan,07220,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1788 FOURNIER Dauphine Marguerite

REYRE Etienne (G17-Sosa 68772,68868,138308) ( °estimé 1410 - )
REYRE Jean (G16-Sosa 34386,34434,69154) ( °estimé 1435 - †avant 1507 )
REYRE Peyronne (G15-Sosa 17193,17217,34577) ( °estimé 1475 - )
× 1500 FEBRIER Bertrand (G15-Sosa 17192,17216,34576)

RIBAIL RIBES RIBETTE RIBEYRE RIBIER RIBIERE RIBLAY   -  RICHARD RICHAUD RICHE RICHOMME RICOU   -  RIEDER RIEU RIEUBON RIEUTORD   -  RIFFLART   -  RIGAUD RIGOULOT   -  RINALD RINGENWALD de RINO   -  RIOT RIOTORD RIOTOT   -  RIPPE   -  RIQUE   -  RISSE RISTON   -  RITIER RITTER   -  RIVALD RIVET RIVIERE

RIBAIL André ( °calculé 1616 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †25 juillet 1696 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1640 SEYSSEL Jaumette
× 1664 AUDIGIER Claire
RIBAIL Anne ( °14 juin 1610 Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †avant 10 avril 1627 )
RIBAIL Anne ( °calculé 1668 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †4 décembre 1698 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1693 FAUGIER Jean
RIBAIL Catherine (G13-Sosa 5357) ( °estimé 1565 - )
× CONSTANT Pierre (G13-Sosa 5356)
RIBAIL Catherine ( °estimé 1600 Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1625 RAPHAEL Hugues
RIBAIL Claude (G12-Sosa 2173) ( °28 février 1607 Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1627 GOUJON Pierre (G12-Sosa 2172)
RIBAIL Elisabeth ( ° 22 janvier 1564 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1588 VACHIER Jacques
RIBAIL François ( °3 octobre 1619 Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1641 MONNERON Marie
RIBAIL François (G13-Sosa 4346) ( °estimé 1568 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †12 avril 1627 Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France )
× 1598 SERRE Claude (G13-Sosa 4347)
RIBAIL Françoise ( °17 février 1647 Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
RIBAIL Guiline ( °estimé 1568 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1589 BLANC Jean
RIBAIL Guillaume ( °estimé 1560 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1594 ANDRE Louise
RIBAIL Honorade ( °estimé 1590 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1611 RUIET François
RIBAIL Jacques (G15-Sosa 17384) ( °estimé 1505 - †avant 22 janvier 1564 )
RIBAIL Jean ( ° 7 novembre 1561 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 29 mars 1594 )
RIBAIL Jean ( °14 février 1672 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †11 juin 1748 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1698 PRIORON Catherine
× 1713 TOURREL Marie
RIBAIL Jeanne ( ° 25 décembre 1565 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 29 mars 1594 )
RIBAIL Jeanne ( °estimé 1610 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
RIBAIL Jeanne ( °estimé 1645 Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1667 FACY Pierre
RIBAIL Jeanne ( °estimé 1595 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1630 )
× 1616 LARGUIER Bertrand
RIBAIL Jeanne ( °estimé 1620 Meyras,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Le Souilhol - )
× 1643 VERDIER Jean
RIBAIL Louis ( °17 novembre 1614 Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
× 1641 GOUJON Eléonore
RIBAIL Marie ( °3 décembre 1604 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1625 MORARD Jean
RIBAIL Pierre ( °7 août 1622 Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
RIBAIL Pierre ( °3 mars 1612 Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †avant 10 avril 1627 )
RIBAIL Pierre ( °estimé 1655 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Les Roudils - )
× 1680 COSSE Anne
RIBAIL Pierre ( °estimé 1570 - )
× 1595 MARTIN Marie
RIBAIL Pierre ( ° 2 juin 1545 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1575 REYNAUD Marguerite
× 1590 DESINAT Louise
RIBAIL Pons ( °19 décembre 1641 Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes,84290,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - )
RIBAIL Sébastien (G14-Sosa 8692) ( °estimé 1535 - †vers avril 1596 )
× 1561 REYNAUD Denise (G14-Sosa 8693)
× 1573 BAUGES Catherine
RIBAIL Simone ( ° 19 janvier 1550 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
RIBAIL Simone ( °estimé 1620 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1647 GROS Jacques
RIBAIL Vincent ( °estimé 1575 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †avant 1647 )
× 1602 ANDRE Claude

RIBES Catherine (G12-Sosa 2679) ( °estimé 1597 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Fougeyrolles - †avant 1685 )
× 1613 CONSTANT Jean dit Ribes (G12-Sosa 2678)
RIBES Etienne (G15-Sosa 21432) ( °estimé 1510 - †avant 1611 )
RIBES Gaspard ( °estimé 1600 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Fougeyrolles - )
RIBES Gaspare ( °estimé 1575 - )
× 1599 PRADIER Etienne
RIBES Georges (G14-Sosa 10716) ( °estimé 1540 - )
× 1563 CHAMBON Marguerite (G14-Sosa 10717)
RIBES Hilaire ( °estimé 1540 - )
RIBES Hilaire (G13-Sosa 5358) ( °estimé 1570 - †avant 1641 )
× 1596 BASTIDON Anne (G13-Sosa 5359)

RIBETTE Françoise ( °estimé 1745 - )
× 1769 BERNARD Jean
RIBETTE Françoise ( °calculé 1715 Rochechouart,87600,Haute-Vienne,Nouvelle-Aquitaine,France - †12 février 1770 Rochechouart,87600,Haute-Vienne,Nouvelle-Aquitaine,France,Saint-Sauveur )
× 1738 COTTET Jean
RIBETTE Marguerite ( °calculé 1755 - †4 décembre 1787 Rochechouart,87600,Haute-Vienne,Nouvelle-Aquitaine,France,Saint-Sauveur )
× 1773 BERNARD Jean
RIBETTE Nicolas ( °estimé 1715 - †avant 1773 )
× de la RAPIDIE Catherine

RIBEYRE Antoine (G14-Sosa 10538) ( °estimé 1560 - †avant 1616 )
× 1590 GRIVET Catherine (G14-Sosa 10539)
RIBEYRE Antoine ( °estimé 1585 - †avant 1624 )
× 1619 HEBRARD Isabelle
RIBEYRE Antoinette ( °estimé 1595 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,La Croze - )
× 1618 SERRET Pierre
RIBEYRE Bonnet ( °estimé 1590 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,La Croze - †avant 29 juillet 1650 )
× 1615 IMBERT Isabelle
RIBEYRE Claude ( °estimé 1655 - )
× 1685 HEBRARD Marie
RIBEYRE Claude (G13-Sosa 5269) ( °estimé 1595 Jaujac,07380,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,La Croze - †avant 1665 )
× 1615 IMBERT Jean dit Craux (G13-Sosa 5268)
RIBEYRE Pierre ( °estimé 1600 - )

RIBIER Antoine (G9-Sosa 274) ( °19 avril 1718 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †4 août 1780 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1742 LAFORCE Marie Anne (G9-Sosa 275)
RIBIER Antoine ( °calculé 1658 - †24 septembre 1693 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Saint-Andéol & Saint-Polycarpe )
× 1688 SEIGNORET Jeanne
RIBIER Catherine ( °estimé 1690 - )
RIBIER Claude (G10-Sosa 548) ( °11 juillet 1678 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †14 mars 1741 Saint-Just-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1711 ARMAND Andéolle (G10-Sosa 549)
RIBIER Isabeau ( °28 décembre 1680 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1705 DONADIEU Jean
RIBIER Jacques (G11-Sosa 1096) ( °estimé 1650 - †7 mai 1686 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1676 DECOULAND Marguerite (G11-Sosa 1097)
RIBIER Jean ( °23 octobre 1683 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Saint-Andéol & Saint-Polycarpe - )
RIBIER Jean ( °30 août 1655 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Saint-Polycarpe - )
RIBIER Joseph ( °19 mars 1722 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Saint-Polycarpe - †8 avril 1758 Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
RIBIER Marie ( °24 février 1721 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Saint-Polycarpe - †24 février 1721 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Saint-Polycarpe )
RIBIER Marie ( °20 juillet 1653 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
RIBIER Michel (G12-Sosa 2192) ( °estimé 1615 Saint-Montan,07220,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †9 août 1680 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Saint-Polycarpe )
× 1641 LANGONESE Louise (G12-Sosa 2193)
RIBIER Sauveur ( °8 juillet 1650 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )

RIBIERE Anne ( °13 septembre 1744 Saint-Just-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †25 septembre 1747 Saint-Just-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
RIBIERE Anne "Marie" ( °23 octobre 1758 Saint-Just-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †14 janvier 1765 Saint-Just-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
RIBIERE Catherine ( °17 mars 1761 Saint-Just-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †22 septembre 1763 Saint-Just-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
RIBIERE Claude (G14-Sosa 8740) ( °estimé 1560 - )
× 1585 AZEGADE Alix (G14-Sosa 8741)
× 1616 BERTRAND Jeanne
RIBIERE Elisabeth (G8-Sosa 137) ( °15 mai 1746 Saint-Just-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †11 mars 1827 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1765 FOURNIER Jean-Louis (G8-Sosa 136)
RIBIERE Etienne ( °estimé 1620 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
RIBIERE Jean-Baptiste ( °10 novembre 1749 Saint-Just-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †27 octobre 1759 Saint-Just-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
RIBIERE Laurent (G13-Sosa 4370) ( °calculé 1590 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †27 février 1645 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Saint-Michel )
× 1616 BERTRAND Gabrielle
× 1625 RIEUTORD Marguerite (G13-Sosa 4371)
RIBIERE Marie (G12-Sosa 2185) ( °1 février 1632 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Saint-Michel - †31 décembre 1697 Saint-Montan,07220,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1645 GUYON Jean (G12-Sosa 2184)
RIBIERE Marie-Rose ( °21 mars 1743 Saint-Just-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
RIBIERE Marie-Rose ( °26 septembre 1750 Saint-Just-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
RIBIERE Michel ( °20 décembre 1637 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Saint-Michel - )
RIBIERE Nicolas ( °20 décembre 1637 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France,Saint-Michel - )
RIBIERE Thérèse ( °30 août 1762 Saint-Just-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - †3 septembre 1764 Saint-Just-d'Ardèche,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
RIBIERE Toussaint ( °estimé 1595 Bourg-Saint-Andéol,07700,Ardèche,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France - )
× 1623 SANHE Béatrice

RIBLAY Isaac ( °calculé 1667 Paris,75000,Paris,Île-de-France,France - )
× 1693 DUMONT Nicole

RICHARD Andrieu ( °estimé 1520 - )
RICHARD Anne dite Anne BERAUD (G11-Sosa 1119) ( °calculé 1638 Grillon,84600,Vaucluse,Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur,France - †30 octobre 1708 Suze-la-Rousse,26790,Drôme,Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes,France )
× 1666 BERAUD Pierre (G11-Sosa 1118)
RICHARD Anne (G9-Sosa 407) ( °calculé 1706 Moyenvic,57630,Moselle,Grand Est,France - †24 décembre 1742 Moyenvic,57630,Moselle,Grand Est,France )
× 1729 BLANCHARD Jacques Etienne (G9-Sosa 406)
RICHARD Anne ( °estimé 1670 Vic-sur-Seille,57630,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
× 1691 COMPAS Henri
× 1705 LOUIS Jean-Noël
RICHARD Anne ( °estimé 1700 - †avant 1738 )
× 1725 HACQUART Jean-Pierre
RICHARD Anne ( °7 décembre 1761 Pierre-de-Bresse,71270,Saône-et-Loire,Bourgogne-Franche-Comté,France - †8 novembre 1839 Pierre-de-Bresse,71270,Saône-et-Loire,Bourgogne-Franche-Comté,France )
× 1784 LAFERRIERE François
RICHARD Anne ( °calculé 1693 - †8 septembre 1725 Château-Salins,57170,Moselle,Grand Est,France )
× 1721 PREEL Joseph
RICHARD Anne ( °estimé 1725 Moyenvic,57630,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
× 1747 SAUVEUR Nicolas
× 1759 BLANC François
RICHARD Anne Marie ( °19 mai 1693 Moyenvic,57630,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
× 1712 BIDOT Dominique
RICHARD Anne Nicole (G9-Sosa 479) ( °3 novembre 1674 Château-Salins,57170,Moselle,Grand Est,France - †1 octobre 1729 Château-Salins,57170,Moselle,Grand Est,France )
× 1696 GOUJON Jean dit LA FOND
× 1704 HERQUEZ Nicolas (G9-Sosa 478)
RICHARD Anne-Barbe ( °28 février 1662 Château-Salins,57170,Moselle,Grand Est,France - †avant 1675 )
RICHARD Anne-Barbe ( °9 octobre 1712 Château-Salins,57170,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
RICHARD Anne-Marie ( °14 juin 1657 Vic-sur-Seille,57630,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
RICHARD Antoine
RICHARD Antoine ( °vers 1695 Château-Salins,57170,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
× 1722 LHUILLIER Anne
RICHARD Antoine Sébastien ( °5 juin 1696 Château-Salins,57170,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
RICHARD Barthélemy ( °30 décembre 1716 Château-Salins,57170,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
× 1739 MUNIER Anne
RICHARD Barthélemy François ( °5 octobre 1685 Château-Salins,57170,Moselle,Grand Est,France - )
RICHARD Catherine ( °vers 1666 - )
RICHARD Catherine ( °estimé 1655 - )
× 1679 SABOTIE Nicolas
RICHARD Charles ( °février 1702 Moyenvic,57630,Moselle,Grand Est,France - †avant 7 octobre 1713 )

Page précédente Page suivante

Retour à la page principale